TV 9Doctor X: Mafia in White (2026)

Doctor X: Mafia in White (2026)

In a hospital dominated by ego and corruption, an enigmatic but brilliant surgeon arrives — taking on seemingly impossible cases amid fierce opposition.

NRSBS
9
2026Crime minPlay
CAM 9Angel and the Badman (2026)

Angel and the Badman (2026)

A wounded outlaw finds unexpected mercy in the care of a rancher's daughter. The hope of love pulls him toward a different life until the law, and his violent past, close in on his new home. Now he must choose the kind of man he'll become.

PG-13
9
2026Action105 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
TV 8.7Spooky in Love (2026)

Spooky in Love (2026)

When a ghost-seeing heir and an ace prosecutor learn that a single touch makes them a strangely effective duo, they team up to crack unsolved murders.

TV-14tvN
8.7
2026Comedy minPlay
7.4Moana (2026)

Moana (2026)

Teenage Moana answers the Ocean's call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity to her people.

PG
7.4
2026Adventure115 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.2The Invite (2026)

The Invite (2026)

Joe and Angela's marriage is on thin ice. When they invite their enigmatic upstairs neighbors for a dinner party, the night spirals into unexpected places. Have they reignited the spark or lit the match that burns it all down?

NR
7.2
2026Comedy107 minPlay
6.4Over Your Dead Body (2026)

Over Your Dead Body (2026)

A dysfunctional couple head to a remote cabin to "reconnect", but each has secret intentions to kill the other.

NR
6.4
2026Action105 minPlay
7.2Bugonia (2025)

Bugonia (2025)

Two conspiracy obsessed young men kidnap the high-powered CEO of a major company, convinced that she is an alien intent on destroying planet Earth.

R
7.2
2025Comedy119 minPlay
5.9The Toxic Avenger Unrated (2025)

The Toxic Avenger Unrated (2025)

When a downtrodden janitor, Winston Gooze, is exposed to a catastrophic toxic accident, he’s transformed into a new kind of hero: The Toxic Avenger. Now, Toxie must rise from outcast to savior, taking on ruthless corporate overlords and corrupt forces who threaten his son, his friends, and his community.

NR
5.9
2025Action102 minPlay
6.6The Roses (2025)

The Roses (2025)

Life seems easy for picture-perfect couple Ivy and Theo: successful careers, a loving marriage, great kids. But beneath the façade of their supposed ideal life, a storm is brewing – as Theo's career nosedives while Ivy's own ambitions take off, a tinderbox of fierce competition and hidden resentment ignites.

R
6.6
2025Comedy105 minPlay
5.4Highest 2 Lowest (2025)

Highest 2 Lowest (2025)

When a titan music mogul, widely known as having the "best ears in the business", is targeted with a ransom plot, he is jammed up in a life-or-death moral dilemma.

R
5.4
2025Crime133 minPlay
7.9How to Train Your Dragon (2025)

How to Train Your Dragon (2025)

On the rugged isle of Berk, where Vikings and dragons have been bitter enemies for generations, Hiccup stands apart, defying centuries of tradition when he befriends Toothless, a feared Night Fury dragon. Their unlikely bond reveals the true nature of dragons, challenging the very foundations of Viking society.

PG
7.9
2025Action125 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2Dendam Malam Kelam (2025)

Dendam Malam Kelam (2025)

Jefri and Sarah are an adulterous couple now desperately trying to create an alibi after the corpse of Sofia, the lawful wife they murdered, mysteriously disappears from the morgue. Arya Pradana, a police investigator, uses all his logic to uncover the truth. Has the corpse come back to life to take revenge on her killers?

NR
7.2
2025Crime103 minPlay
4.2Snow White (2025)

Snow White (2025)

Following the benevolent King's disappearance, the Evil Queen dominated the once fair land with a cruel streak. Princess Snow White flees the castle when the Queen, in her jealousy over Snow White's inner beauty, tries to kill her. Deep into the dark woods, she stumbles upon seven magical dwarves and a young bandit named Jonathan. Together, they strive to survive the Queen's relentless pursuit and aspire to take back the kingdom.

PG
4.2
2025Family109 minPlay
6.1Wolf Man (2025)

Wolf Man (2025)

With his marriage fraying, Blake persuades his wife Charlotte to take a break from the city and visit his remote childhood home in rural Oregon. As they arrive at the farmhouse in the dead of night, they're attacked by an unseen animal and barricade themselves inside the home as the creature prowls the perimeter. But as the night stretches on, Blake begins to behave strangely, transforming into something unrecognizable.

R
6.1
2025Horror103 minPlay
6.7Nosferatu (2024)

Nosferatu (2024)

A gothic tale of obsession between a haunted young woman and the terrifying vampire infatuated with her, causing untold horror in its wake.

R
6.7
2024Fantasy133 minPlay
5.9Salem’s Lot (2024)

Salem’s Lot (2024)

Author Ben Mears returns to his childhood home of Jerusalem's Lot only to discover his hometown is being preyed upon by a bloodthirsty vampire.

R
5.9
2024Horror113 minPlay
TV 8.3High Potential (2024)

High Potential (2024)

Morgan is a single mom with an exceptional mind, whose unconventional knack for solving crimes leads to an unusual and unstoppable partnership with a by-the-book seasoned detective.

TV-14ABC
8.3
2024Crime minPlay
5.7The Crow (2024)

The Crow (2024)

Soulmates Eric and Shelly are brutally murdered when the demons of her dark past catch up with them. Given the chance to save his true love by sacrificing himself, Eric sets out to seek merciless revenge on their killers, traversing the worlds of the living and the dead to put the wrong things right.

R
5.7
2024Action111 minPlay
5.6The Strangers: Chapter 1 (2024)

The Strangers: Chapter 1 (2024)

After their car breaks down in an eerie small town, a young couple are forced to spend the night in a remote cabin. Panic ensues as they are terrorized by three masked strangers who strike with no mercy and seemingly no motives.

R
5.6
2024Horror91 minPlay
6.9Road House (2024)

Road House (2024)

Ex-UFC fighter Dalton takes a job as a bouncer at a Florida Keys roadhouse, only to discover that this paradise is not all it seems.

R
6.9
2024Action121 minPlay
5.5Pet Sematary: Bloodlines (2023)

Pet Sematary: Bloodlines (2023)

In 1969, young Jud Crandall has dreams of leaving his hometown behind, but soon discovers sinister secrets buried within and is forced to confront a dark family history that forever binds him to Ludlow.

R
5.5
2023Horror87 minPlay
6.3The Dive (2023)

The Dive (2023)

Two sisters go diving at a beautiful, remote location. One of the sisters is struck by a rock, leaving her trapped 28 meters below. With dangerously low levels of oxygen and cold temperatures, it is up to her sister to fight for her life.

NR
6.3
2023Adventure91 minPlay
6.5Retribution (2023)

Retribution (2023)

When a mysterious caller plants a bomb under his car seat, a bank executive begins a high-speed chase across the city to complete a specific series of tasks — all with his kids trapped in the back seat.

R
6.5
2023Action91 minPlay