5.6Faces of Death (2026)

Faces of Death (2026)

A moderator on an internet video-sharing platform stumbles across a potential snuff film ring hidden in the depths of the site's content.

R
5.6
2026Crime97 minPlay
5.9Bone Lake (2025)

Bone Lake (2025)

A couple’s romantic vacation at a secluded lakeside estate is upended when they are forced to share the mansion with a mysterious and attractive couple. In this darkly hilarious and seductive horror story, a dream getaway spirals into a nightmarish maze of sex, lies, and manipulation, bringing terrifying secrets to light and triggering a bloody battle for survival.

NR
5.9
2025Horror94 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.8Another Simple Favor (2025)

Another Simple Favor (2025)

Stephanie and Emily reunite on the beautiful island of Capri, Italy for Emily's extravagant wedding to a rich Italian businessman. Along with the glamorous guests, expect murder and betrayal to RSVP for a wedding with more twists and turns than the road from the Marina Grande to the Capri town square.

NR
5.8
2025Comedy123 minPlay
7.6Exhuma (2024)

Exhuma (2024)

After tracing the origin of a disturbing supernatural affliction to a wealthy family's ancestral gravesite, a team of paranormal experts relocates the remains—and soon discovers what happens to those who dare to mess with the wrong grave.

NR
7.6
2024Horror134 minPlay
6.5May December (2023)

May December (2023)

Twenty years after their notorious tabloid romance gripped the nation, a married couple buckles under the pressure when an actress arrives to do research for a film about their past.

NR
6.5
2023Drama117 minPlay
7.1Saw X (2023)

Saw X (2023)

Between the events of 'Saw' and 'Saw II', a sick and desperate John Kramer travels to Mexico for a risky and experimental medical procedure in hopes of a miracle cure for his cancer, only to discover the entire operation is a scam to defraud the most vulnerable. Armed with a newfound purpose, the infamous serial killer returns to his work, turning the tables on the con artists in his signature visceral way through devious, deranged, and ingenious traps.

R
7.1
2023Horror118 minPlay
6.3A Day and a Half (2023)

A Day and a Half (2023)

In a desperate bid to reunite with his daughter, an armed man bursts into the medical center where his estranged wife works and kidnaps her.

R
6.3
2023Drama96 minPlay
6.2Knock at the Cabin (2023)

Knock at the Cabin (2023)

While vacationing at a remote cabin, a young girl and her two fathers are taken hostage by four armed strangers who demand that the family make an unthinkable choice to avert the apocalypse. With limited access to the outside world, the family must decide what they believe before all is lost.

R
6.2
2023Horror100 minPlay
5.3The Minute You Wake Up Dead (2022)

The Minute You Wake Up Dead (2022)

A stockbroker in a small southern town gets embroiled in an insurance scam with a next-door neighbor that leads to multiple murders when a host of other people want in on the plot. Sheriff Thurmond Fowler, the by-the-book town sheriff for over four decades, works earnestly to try and unravel the town’s mystery and winds up getting more than he bargained for.

R
5.3
2022Crime90 minPlay
7.1Fall (2022)

Fall (2022)

For best friends Becky and Hunter, life is all about conquering fears and pushing limits. But after they climb 2,000 feet to the top of a remote, abandoned radio tower, they find themselves stranded with no way down. Now Becky and Hunter's expert climbing skills will be put to the ultimate test as they desperately fight to survive the elements, a lack of supplies, and vertigo-inducing heights.

PG-13
7.1
2022Thriller107 minPlay
7.8Thirteen Lives (2022)

Thirteen Lives (2022)

Based on the true nail-biting mission that captivated the world. Twelve boys and the coach of a Thai soccer team explore the Tham Luang cave when an unexpected rainstorm traps them in a chamber inside the mountain. Entombed behind a maze of flooded cave tunnels, they face impossible odds. A team of world-class divers navigate through miles of dangerous cave networks to discover that finding the boys is only the beginning.

PG-13
7.8
2022Drama147 minPlay
6.8Incantation (2022)

Incantation (2022)

Inspired by the true story of a family who believed they were possessed by spirits. This film follows a woman who must protect her child from a curse.

NR
6.8
2022Horror111 minPlay
6.9Fresh (2022)

Fresh (2022)

Frustrated by scrolling dating apps only to end up on lame, tedious dates, Noa takes a chance by giving her number to the awkwardly charming Steve after a produce-section meet-cute at the grocery store.

NR
6.9
2022Comedy114 minPlay
7.6The Batman (2022)

The Batman (2022)

In his second year of fighting crime, Batman uncovers corruption in Gotham City that connects to his own family while facing a serial killer known as the Riddler.

PG-13
7.6
2022Crime177 minPlay
6.7The Power of the Dog (2021)

The Power of the Dog (2021)

A domineering but charismatic rancher wages a war of intimidation on his brother's new wife and her teen son, until long-hidden secrets come to light.

R
6.7
2021Drama127 minPlay
7.4A Quiet Place Part II (2021)

A Quiet Place Part II (2021)

Following the events at home, the Abbott family now face the terrors of the outside world. Forced to venture into the unknown, they realize that the creatures that hunt by sound are not the only threats that lurk beyond the sand path.

PG-13
7.4
2021Horror97 minPlay
6.0The New Mutants (2020)

The New Mutants (2020)

Five young mutants, just discovering their abilities while held in a secret facility against their will, fight to escape their past sins and save themselves.

PG-13
6.0
2020Horror94 minPlay
7.1Doctor Sleep (2019)

Doctor Sleep (2019)

Still scarred by the trauma he endured as a child at the Overlook Hotel, Dan Torrance faces the ghosts of the past when he meets Abra, a courageous teen who desperately needs his help -- and who possesses a powerful extrasensory ability called the "shine".

R
7.1
2019Fantasy152 minPlay
6.5Escape Room (2019)

Escape Room (2019)

Six strangers find themselves in circumstances beyond their control, and must use their wits to survive.

PG-13
6.5
2019Horror99 minPlay
6.9mother! (2017)

mother! (2017)

A couple's relationship is tested when uninvited guests arrive at their home, disrupting their tranquil existence.

R
6.9
2017Drama121 minPlay
6.7Jungle (2017)

Jungle (2017)

In 1981, an enthusiastic young adventurer follows his dreams into the Bolivian Amazon jungle with two friends and a guide with a mysterious past. Their journey quickly turns into a terrifying ordeal as the darkest elements of human nature and the deadliest threats of the wilderness lead to an all-out fight for survival.

R
6.7
2017Adventure115 minPlay
6.5Life (2017)

Life (2017)

The six-member crew of the International Space Station is tasked with studying a sample from Mars that may be the first proof of extra-terrestrial life, which proves more intelligent than ever expected.

R
6.5
2017Horror104 minPlay
5.9The Boy (2016)

The Boy (2016)

A young American woman takes a job as a nanny in a remote English village, soon discovering that the family's eight-year-old son is a life-sized doll that comes with a list of strict rules.

PG-13
5.9
2016Horror98 minPlay
7.5The Revenant (2015)

The Revenant (2015)

In the 1820s, a frontiersman, Hugh Glass, sets out on a path of vengeance against those who left him for dead after a bear mauling.

R
7.5
2015Adventure157 minPlay