WEB-DL 7.5Sore: Istri dari Masa Depan (2025)

Sore: Istri dari Masa Depan (2025)

A young man living alone in Croatia encounters a woman who claims to be his wife from the future, sent on a mission to help him correct his bad habits and improve his lifestyle.

NR
7.5
2025Drama119 minPlay
6.2Until Dawn (2025)

Until Dawn (2025)

One year after her sister Melanie mysteriously disappeared, Clover and her friends head into the remote valley where she vanished in search of answers. Exploring an abandoned visitor center, they find themselves stalked by a masked killer and horrifically murdered one by one...only to wake up and find themselves back at the beginning of the same evening.

R
6.2
2025Horror103 minPlay
5.4Jagged Mind (2023)

Jagged Mind (2023)

When Billie finds herself reliving different versions of the same first date, she must break out of a series of loops created by her manipulative ex-girlfriend.

NR
5.4
2023Horror88 minPlay
6.8Boss Level (2021)

Boss Level (2021)

A former special forces agent is trapped in a time loop and relives his death over and over again. To escape the terrible situation, he must track down those responsible and stop them.

R
6.8
2021Action101 minPlay
7.3Palm Springs (2020)

Palm Springs (2020)

When carefree Nyles and reluctant maid of honor Sarah have a chance encounter at a Palm Springs wedding, things get complicated when they find themselves unable to escape the venue, themselves, or each other.

R
7.3
2020Comedy90 minPlay
6.3Happy Death Day 2U (2019)

Happy Death Day 2U (2019)

Collegian Tree Gelbman wakes up in horror to learn that she's stuck in a parallel universe. Her boyfriend Carter is now with someone else, and her friends and fellow students seem to be completely different versions of themselves. When Tree discovers that Carter's roommate has been altering time, she finds herself once again the target of a masked killer. When the psychopath starts to go after her inner circle, Tree soon realizes that she must die over and over again to save everyone.

PG-13
6.3
2019Comedy100 minPlay
6.6Happy Death Day (2017)

Happy Death Day (2017)

Caught in a bizarre and terrifying time warp, college student Tree finds herself repeatedly reliving the day of her murder, ultimately realizing that she must identify the killer and the reason for her death before her chances of survival run out.

PG-13
6.6
2017Comedy97 minPlay
7.6Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Major Bill Cage is an officer who has never seen a day of combat when he is unceremoniously demoted and dropped into combat. Cage is killed within minutes, managing to take an alpha alien down with him. He awakens back at the beginning of the same day and is forced to fight and die again... and again - as physical contact with the alien has thrown him into a time loop.

PG-13
7.6
2014Action114 minPlay
7.3Source Code (2011)

Source Code (2011)

When decorated soldier Captain Colter Stevens wakes up in the body of an unknown man, he discovers he's part of a mission to find the bomber of a Chicago commuter train.

PG-13
7.3
2011Mystery93 minPlay
6.9Triangle (2009)

Triangle (2009)

When Jess sets sail on a yacht with a group of friends, she cannot shake the feeling that there is something wrong.

R
6.9
2009Horror99 minPlay
6.1Next (2007)

Next (2007)

Las Vegas showroom magician Cris Johnson has a secret which torments him: he can see a few minutes into the future. Sick of the examinations he underwent as a child and the interest of the government and medical establishment in his power, he lies low under an assumed name in Vegas, performing cheap tricks and living off small-time gambling "winnings." But when a terrorist group threatens to detonate a nuclear device in Los Angeles, government agent Callie Ferris must use all her wiles to ...

PG-13
6.1
2007Action96 minPlay