6.6Mike & Nick & Nick & Alice (2026)

Mike & Nick & Nick & Alice (2026)

Two gangsters and the woman they love try to survive the most dangerous night of their lives. As if that wasn’t enough, there’s one wild ingredient added to the mix: a time machine.

R
6.6
2026Action107 minPlay
5.7Space/Time (2025)

Space/Time (2025)

After a fatal test shuts down their project, a disgraced team of scientists enters the criminal underworld to rebuild a forbidden space-bending engine that could rescue humanity or annihilate it entirely.

NR
5.7
2025Action90 minPlay
5.6Time Cut (2024)

Time Cut (2024)

A teen in 2024 accidentally time-travels to 2003, days before a masked killer murders her sister. Can she change the past without destroying the future?

PG-13
5.6
2024Horror90 minPlay
6.4LOLA (2023)

LOLA (2023)

Sussex, England, 1938. Shortly before the outbreak of World War II, Thomasina and Martha Hanbury, two ingenious sisters, create LOLA, a miraculous machine.

NR
6.4
2023Drama79 minPlay
BLU-RAY 8.2Avengers: Endgame (2019)

Avengers: Endgame (2019)

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.

PG-13
8.2
2019Action181 minPlay
7.4Predestination (2014)

Predestination (2014)

Predestination chronicles the life of a Temporal Agent sent on an intricate series of time-travel journeys designed to prevent future killers from committing their crimes. Now, on his final assignment, the Agent must stop the one criminal that has eluded him throughout time and prevent a devastating attack in which thousands of lives will be lost.

R
7.4
2014Science Fiction98 minPlay
8.1Doctor Who: The Time of the Doctor (2013)

Doctor Who: The Time of the Doctor (2013)

Orbiting a quiet backwater planet, the massed forces of the universe's deadliest species gather, drawn to a mysterious message that echoes out to the stars. And amongst them, the Doctor. Rescuing Clara from a family Christmas dinner, the Time Lord and his best friend must learn what this enigmatic signal means for his own fate and that of the universe.

NR
8.1
2013Drama60 minPlay
8.2Doctor Who: The Day of the Doctor (2013)

Doctor Who: The Day of the Doctor (2013)

In 2013, something terrible is awakening in London's National Gallery; in 1562, a murderous plot is afoot in Elizabethan England; and somewhere in space an ancient battle reaches its devastating conclusion. All of reality is at stake as the Doctor's own dangerous past comes back to haunt him.

NR
8.2
2013Adventure77 minPlay
6.5Men in Black 3 (2012)

Men in Black 3 (2012)

Agents J and K are back...in time. J has seen some inexplicable things in his 15 years with the Men in Black, but nothing, not even aliens, perplexes him as much as his wry, reticent partner. But when K's life and the fate of the planet are put at stake, Agent J will have to travel back in time to put things right. J discovers that there are secrets to the universe that K never told him - secrets that will reveal themselves as he teams up with the young Agent K to save his partner, the ...

PG-13
6.5
2012Action106 minPlay
6.9Meet the Robinsons (2007)

Meet the Robinsons (2007)

Lewis, a brilliant young inventor, is keen on creating a time machine to find his mother, who abandoned him in an orphanage. Things take a turn when he meets Wilbur Robinson and his family.

G
6.9
2007Adventure95 minPlay
TV 7.6Doctor Who (2005)

Doctor Who (2005)

The Doctor is a Time Lord: a 900 year old alien with 2 hearts, part of a gifted civilization who mastered time travel. The Doctor saves planets for a living—more of a hobby actually, and the Doctor's very, very good at it.

TV-PGBBC One
7.6
2005Action minPlay
6.3The Time Machine (2002)

The Time Machine (2002)

Hoping to alter the events of the past, a 19th-century inventor instead travels 800,000 years into the future, where he finds mankind divided into two warring races.

PG-13
6.3
2002Action96 minPlay