WEB-DL 7.5Tiba Tiba Setan (2026)

Tiba Tiba Setan (2026)

A sibling visit an abandoned hotel in search of their father's treasure. Initially, the terror is thought to be a hoax by a hotel guard hired to pose as a ghost, but things change when the spirit of a woman murdered in the hotel actually rises and haunts them. Now they must fight to survive this supernatural terror.

NR
7.5
2026Comedy113 minPlay
6.2Fountain of Youth (2025)

Fountain of Youth (2025)

A treasure-hunting mastermind assembles a team for a life-changing adventure. But to outwit and outrun threats at every turn, he'll need someone even smarter than he is: his estranged sister.

PG-13
6.2
2025Adventure126 minPlay
6.5The Pirates: The Last Royal Treasure (2022)

The Pirates: The Last Royal Treasure (2022)

A gutsy crew of Joseon pirates and bandits battle stormy waters, puzzling clues and militant rivals in search of royal gold lost at sea.

NR
6.5
2022Action126 minPlay
6.7As Above, So Below (2014)

As Above, So Below (2014)

When a team of explorers venture into the catacombs that lie beneath the streets of Paris, they uncover the dark secret that lies within this city of the dead.

R
6.7
2014Horror93 minPlay
6.9The Adventures of Tintin (2011)

The Adventures of Tintin (2011)

Intrepid young reporter, Tintin, and his loyal dog, Snowy, are thrust into a world of high adventure when they discover a ship carrying an explosive secret. As Tintin is drawn into a centuries-old mystery, Ivan Ivanovitch Sakharine suspects him of stealing a priceless treasure. Tintin and Snowy, with the help of salty, cantankerous Captain Haddock and bumbling detectives, Thompson and Thomson, travel half the world, one step ahead of their enemies, as Tintin endeavors to find the Unicorn, a ...

PG
6.9
2011Adventure107 minPlay
6.0Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (2008)

Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (2008)

Set during the Cold War, the Soviets—led by sword-wielding Irina Spalko—are in search of a crystal skull which has supernatural powers related to a mystical Lost City of Gold. Indy is coerced to head to Peru at the behest of a young man whose friend—and Indy's colleague—Professor Oxley has been captured for his knowledge of the skull's whereabouts.

PG-13
6.0
2008Action122 minPlay
6.3National Treasure: Book of Secrets (2007)

National Treasure: Book of Secrets (2007)

Benjamin Franklin Gates and Abigail Chase re-team with Riley Poole and, now armed with a stack of long-lost pages from John Wilkes Booth's diary, Ben must follow a clue left there to prove his ancestor's innocence in the assassination of Abraham Lincoln.

PG
6.3
2007Action124 minPlay
5.9Into the Blue (2005)

Into the Blue (2005)

When they take some friends on an extreme sport adventure, the last thing Jared and Sam expect to see below the shark-infested waters is a legendary pirate ship rumored to contain millions of dollars in gold. But their good fortune is short-lived, as a ruthless gang of criminals gets word of what they have uncovered.

PG-13
5.9
2005Action110 minPlay
6.6National Treasure (2004)

National Treasure (2004)

Modern treasure hunters, led by archaeologist Ben Gates, search for a chest of riches rumored to have been stashed away by George Washington, Thomas Jefferson and Benjamin Franklin during the Revolutionary War. The chest's whereabouts may lie in secret clues embedded in the Constitution and the Declaration of Independence, and Gates is in a race to find the gold before his enemies do.

PG
6.6
2004Action131 minPlay
6Ghost Ship (2002)

Ghost Ship (2002)

After discovering a passenger ship missing since 1962 floating adrift on the Bering Sea, salvagers claim the vessel as their own. Once they begin towing the ghost ship towards harbor, a series of bizarre occurrences happen and the group becomes trapped inside the ship, which they soon learn is inhabited by a demonic creature.

R
6
2002Horror91 minPlay
7.6The Count of Monte Cristo (2002)

The Count of Monte Cristo (2002)

Young sailor Edmond Dantès is wrongfully imprisoned, escapes, finds treasure, and reinvents himself as the wealthy Count of Monte Cristo to exact revenge on those who betrayed him.

PG-13
7.6
2002Action131 minPlay
TV 8.7One Piece (1999)

One Piece (1999)

Years ago, the fearsome Pirate King, Gol D. Roger was executed leaving a huge pile of treasure and the famous "One Piece" behind. Whoever claims the "One Piece" will be named the new King of the Pirates. Monkey D. Luffy, a boy who consumed a "Devil Fruit," decides to follow in the footsteps of his idol, the pirate Shanks, and find the One Piece. It helps, of course, that his body has the properties of rubber and that he's surrounded by a bevy of skilled fighters and thieves to help him ...

TV-14Fuji TV
8.7
1999Action24 minPlay
7.3Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom (1984)

Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom (1984)

After arriving in India, Indiana Jones is asked by a desperate village to find a mystical stone. He agrees – and stumbles upon a secret cult plotting a terrible plan in the catacombs of an ancient palace.

PG
7.3
1984Action118 minPlay
7.9Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981)

Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981)

When Dr. Indiana Jones – the tweed-suited professor who just happens to be a celebrated archaeologist – is hired by the government to locate the legendary Ark of the Covenant, he finds himself up against the entire Nazi regime.

PG
7.9
1981Action115 minPlay