WEB-Rip 5.4Her Private Hell (2026)

Her Private Hell (2026)

When a mysterious mist engulfs a futuristic metropolis, unleashing a deadly and elusive entity, a troubled young woman searches for her father. Her quest collides with an American GI on a harrowing odyssey to rescue his daughter from Hell.

R
5.4
2026Horror110 minPlay
6.5Citizen Vigilante (2026)

Citizen Vigilante (2026)

A man takes justice into his own hands, hunting down criminals. His vigilante crusade makes him a social media star but puts him at odds with the local police chief.

NR
6.5
2026Action89 minPlay
6.6A Working Man (2025)

A Working Man (2025)

Levon Cade left behind a decorated military career in the black ops to live a simple life working construction. But when his boss's daughter, who is like family to him, is taken by human traffickers, his search to bring her home uncovers a world of corruption far greater than he ever could have imagined.

R
6.6
2025Action116 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.6Sri Asih (2022)

Sri Asih (2022)

Alana discover the truth about her origin: she’s not an ordinary human being. She may be the gift for humanity and become its protector as Sri Asih. Or a destruction, if she can’t control her anger.

NR
6.6
2022Action134 minPlay
7.6The Batman (2022)

The Batman (2022)

In his second year of fighting crime, Batman uncovers corruption in Gotham City that connects to his own family while facing a serial killer known as the Riddler.

PG-13
7.6
2022Crime177 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7.9Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)

Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)

Peter Parker is unmasked and no longer able to separate his normal life from the high-stakes of being a super-hero. When he asks for help from Doctor Strange the stakes become even more dangerous, forcing him to discover what it truly means to be Spider-Man.

PG-13
7.9
2021Action148 minPlay
6.3Halloween Kills (2021)

Halloween Kills (2021)

Michael manages to free himself from Laurie Strode's trap to resume his ritual bloodbath. As she fights for her life from injuries from their last encounter, she inspires her daughter Karen, her granddaughter Allyson, and all of Haddonfield to rise up against the unstoppable monster.

R
6.3
2021Horror105 minPlay
TV 8.1Taxi Driver (2021)

Taxi Driver (2021)

A former special forces soldier delivers revenge for victims of injustice while working for a secret organization that fronts as a taxi company.

TV-MASBS
8.1
2021Action64 minPlay
6.8Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) (2020)

Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) (2020)

Harley Quinn joins forces with a singer, an assassin and a police detective to help a young girl who had a hit placed on her after she stole a rare diamond from a crime lord.

R
6.8
2020Action109 minPlay
6.5Night Hunter (2019)

Night Hunter (2019)

A Minnesota police officer crosses paths with a committed and tireless vigilante as he follows the trail of a ruthless predator responsible for several abductions and murders.

R
6.5
2019Drama95 minPlay
6.2Death Wish (2018)

Death Wish (2018)

A mild-mannered father is transformed into a killing machine after his family is torn apart by a violent act.

R
6.2
2018Action107 minPlay
TV 8.1Marvel’s The Punisher (2017)

Marvel’s The Punisher (2017)

A former Marine out to punish the criminals responsible for his family's murder finds himself ensnared in a military conspiracy.

TV-MANetflix
8.1
2017Action53 minPlay
6.8Now You See Me 2 (2016)

Now You See Me 2 (2016)

One year after outwitting the FBI and winning the public’s adulation with their mind-bending spectacles, the Four Horsemen resurface only to find themselves face to face with a new enemy who enlists them to pull off their most dangerous heist yet.

PG-13
6.8
2016Crime129 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.0Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)

Fearing the actions of a god-like Super Hero left unchecked, Gotham City’s own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis’s most revered, modern-day savior, while the world wrestles with what sort of hero it really needs. And with Batman and Superman at war with one another, a new threat quickly arises, putting mankind in greater danger than it’s ever known before.

PG-13
6.0
2016Action152 minPlay
TV 8.2Marvel’s Daredevil (2015)

Marvel’s Daredevil (2015)

Lawyer-by-day Matt Murdock uses his heightened senses from being blinded as a young boy to fight crime at night on the streets of Hell’s Kitchen as Daredevil.

TV-MANetflix
8.2
2015Action minPlay
7.2The Equalizer (2014)

The Equalizer (2014)

McCall believes he has put his mysterious past behind him and dedicated himself to beginning a new, quiet life. But when he meets Teri, a young girl under the control of ultra-violent Russian gangsters, he can’t stand idly by – he has to help her. Armed with hidden skills that allow him to serve vengeance against anyone who would brutalize the helpless, McCall comes out of his self-imposed retirement and finds his desire for justice reawakened. If someone has a problem, if the odds are ...

R
7.2
2014Action132 minPlay
5.9Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014)

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014)

When a kingpin threatens New York City, a group of mutated turtle warriors must emerge from the shadows to protect their home.

PG-13
5.9
2014Action101 minPlay
8.1Prisoners (2013)

Prisoners (2013)

After his six-year-old daughter is abducted, a desperate father takes justice into his own hands when he loses faith in the detective leading the investigation, setting both men on a collision course as the search descends into obsession and moral compromise.

R
8.1
2013Crime153 minPlay
7.7The Dark Knight Rises (2012)

The Dark Knight Rises (2012)

Following the death of District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman assumes responsibility for Dent's crimes to protect the late attorney's reputation and is subsequently hunted by the Gotham City Police Department. Eight years later, Batman encounters the mysterious Selina Kyle and the villainous Bane, a new terrorist leader who overwhelms Gotham's finest. The Dark Knight resurfaces to protect a city that has branded him an enemy.

PG-13
7.7
2012Action165 minPlay
6.7The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)

The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)

A teenage Peter Parker grapples with both high school and amazing super-human crises as his alter-ego Spider-Man.

PG-13
6.7
2012Action136 minPlay
8.1Kill Bill: The Whole Bloody Affair (2011)

Kill Bill: The Whole Bloody Affair (2011)

A former assassin, known simply as The Bride, wakes from a coma four years after her jealous ex-lover Bill attempts to murder her on her wedding day. Fueled by an insatiable desire for revenge, she vows to get even with every person who contributed to the loss of her unborn child, her entire wedding party, and four years of her life. After devising a hit list, The Bride sets off on her quest, enduring unspeakable injury and unscrupulous enemies.

NR
8.1
2011Action254 minPlay
8.5The Dark Knight (2008)

The Dark Knight (2008)

Batman raises the stakes in his war on crime. With the help of Lt. Jim Gordon and District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman sets out to dismantle the remaining criminal organizations that plague the streets. The partnership proves to be effective, but they soon find themselves prey to a reign of chaos unleashed by a rising criminal mastermind known to the terrified citizens of Gotham as the Joker.

PG-13
8.5
2008Action152 minPlay
6.5The Brave One (2007)

The Brave One (2007)

A woman struggles to recover from a brutal attack by setting out on a mission for revenge.

R
6.5
2007Crime122 minPlay
7.7Batman Begins (2005)

Batman Begins (2005)

Driven by tragedy, billionaire Bruce Wayne dedicates his life to uncovering and defeating the corruption that plagues his home, Gotham City. Unable to work within the system, he instead creates a new identity, a symbol of fear for the criminal underworld - The Batman.

PG-13
7.7
2005Action140 minPlay