CAM 6.2Street Fighter (2026)

Street Fighter (2026)

In 1993, estranged Street Fighters Ryu and Ken Masters are thrown back into combat when the mysterious Chun-Li recruits them for the next World Warrior Tournament: a brutal clash of fists, fate, and fury. But behind this battle royale lies a deadly conspiracy that forces them to face off against each other and the demons of their past. And if they don't, it's GAME OVER!

PG-13
6.2
2026Action120 minPlay
8.1Blades of the Guardians (2026)

Blades of the Guardians (2026)

Dao Ma, the "second most wanted fugitive," is entrusted by his benefactor, the chief of Mo family clan, to take on a mysterious escort mission-escorting the "most wanted fugitive" to Chang'an.

R
8.1
2026Action126 minPlay
6.9Kung Fu Panda 4 (2024)

Kung Fu Panda 4 (2024)

Po is gearing up to become the spiritual leader of his Valley of Peace, but also needs someone to take his place as Dragon Warrior. As such, he will train a new kung fu practitioner for the spot and will encounter a villain called the Chameleon who conjures villains from the past.

PG
6.9
2024Action94 minPlay
6.5Sakra (2023)

Sakra (2023)

Qiao Feng is the respected leader of a roving band of martial artists. After he is wrongfully accused of murder and subsequently exiled, Qiao Feng goes on the run in search of answers about his own mysterious origin story—and the unknown enemies working to destroy him from the shadows.

R
6.5
2023Action130 minPlay
7.4Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (2021)

Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (2021)

Shang-Chi must confront the past he thought he left behind when he is drawn into the web of the mysterious Ten Rings organization.

PG-13
7.4
2021Action132 minPlay
6.9Kung Fu Panda 3 (2016)

Kung Fu Panda 3 (2016)

While Po and his father are visiting a secret panda village, an evil spirit threatens all of China, forcing Po to form a ragtag army to fight back.

PG
6.9
2016Action95 minPlay
7.0Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

Po is finally living the dream as the Dragon Warrior—until a shadow from his past comes roaring back. When the ruthless peacock Lord Shen unleashes a devastating new weapon used to wipe out kung fu masters across the land, Po and the Furious Five race across China to put an end to his plans. But if Po is to have any hope of stopping him, he must first confront the truth of his origins—and find inner peace before his past tears him apart.

PG
7.0
2011Action91 minPlay
7.3Kung Fu Panda (2008)

Kung Fu Panda (2008)

Chosen by prophecy but doubted by all, Po is an unlikely choice for the mystical title of the Dragon Warrior—a clumsy panda thrust into the world of kung fu as a deadly enemy threatens the Valley of Peace. Under reluctant guidance by Master Shifu and the Furious Five, Po must embrace who he is to unlock the power that no scroll can teach.

PG
7.3
2008Action90 minPlay
6.6The Forbidden Kingdom (2008)

The Forbidden Kingdom (2008)

An American teenager who is obsessed with Hong Kong cinema and kung-fu classics makes an extraordinary discovery in a Chinatown pawnshop: the legendary stick weapon of the Chinese sage and warrior, the Monkey King. With the lost relic in hand, the teenager unexpectedly finds himself travelling back to ancient China to join a crew of warriors from martial arts lore on a dangerous quest to free the imprisoned Monkey King.

PG-13
6.6
2008Action104 minPlay
7.5Kung Fu Hustle (2004)

Kung Fu Hustle (2004)

It's the 1940s, and the notorious Axe Gang terrorizes Shanghai. Small-time criminals Sing and Bone hope to join, but they only manage to make lots of very dangerous enemies. Fortunately for them, kung fu masters and hidden strength can be found in unlikely places. Now they just have to take on the entire Axe Gang.

R
7.5
2004Action99 minPlay
7.5Hero (2002)

Hero (2002)

During China's Warring States period, a district prefect arrives at the palace of Qin Shi Huang, claiming to have killed the three assassins who had made an attempt on the king's life three years ago.

PG-13
7.5
2002Action99 minPlay