6.3The Pickup (2025)

The Pickup (2025)

A routine cash pickup takes a wild turn when mismatched armored truck drivers Russell and Travis are ambushed by ruthless criminals led by savvy mastermind Zoe.

R
6.3
2025Action94 minPlay
6.4Happy Gilmore 2 (2025)

Happy Gilmore 2 (2025)

Happy Gilmore isn't done with golf — not by a long shot. Since his retirement after his first Tour Championship win, Gilmore returns to finance his daughter's ballet classes.

PG-13
6.4
2025Comedy114 minPlay
6.1Osiris (2025)

Osiris (2025)

Special Forces commandos on a mission are abducted mid-operation by a mysterious spacecraft. Upon waking aboard, they find themselves prey to a relentless alien race in a fight for survival.

NR
6.1
2025Action108 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.8The Home (2025)

The Home (2025)

A troubled man starts working at a retirement home and realizes its residents and caretakers harbor sinister secrets. As he investigates the building and its forbidden fourth floor, he starts to uncover connections to his own past and upbringing as a foster child.

R
6.8
2025Horror95 minPlay
7.6The Bad Guys 2 (2025)

The Bad Guys 2 (2025)

The now-reformed Bad Guys are trying (very, very hard) to be good, but instead find themselves hijacked into a high-stakes, globe-trotting heist, masterminded by a new team of criminals they never saw coming: The Bad Girls.

PG
7.6
2025Action104 minPlay
6.9The Fantastic 4: First Steps (2025)

The Fantastic 4: First Steps (2025)

Against the vibrant backdrop of a 1960s-inspired, retro-futuristic world, Marvel's First Family is forced to balance their roles as heroes with the strength of their family bond, while defending Earth from a ravenous space god called Galactus and his enigmatic Herald, Silver Surfer.

PG-13
6.9
2025Action115 minPlay
6.1Hold the Fort (2025)

Hold the Fort (2025)

A HOA turns out to be more troublesome than usual in this wildly amusing, FX-heavy freak-out about newly minted suburbanites unexpectedly forced to take part in a struggle against monstrous forces.

NR
6.1
2025Comedy74 minPlay
5.5I Know What You Did Last Summer (2025)

I Know What You Did Last Summer (2025)

When five friends inadvertently cause a deadly car accident, they cover up their involvement and make a pact to keep it a secret rather than face the consequences. A year later, their past comes back to haunt them and they're forced to confront a horrifying truth: someone knows what they did last summer…and is hell-bent on revenge.

R
5.5
2025Horror111 minPlay
6.4Eddington (2025)

Eddington (2025)

In May of 2020, a standoff between a small-town sheriff and mayor sparks a powder keg as neighbor is pitted against neighbor in Eddington, New Mexico.

R
6.4
2025Comedy148 minPlay
5.8The Old Guard 2 (2025)

The Old Guard 2 (2025)

Andy and her team of immortal warriors fight with renewed purpose as they face a powerful new foe threatening their mission to protect humanity.

R
5.8
2025Action107 minPlay
5.6Smurfs (2025)

Smurfs (2025)

When Papa Smurf is mysteriously taken by evil wizards, Razamel and Gargamel, Smurfette leads the Smurfs on a mission into the real world to save him. With the help of new friends, the Smurfs must discover what defines their destiny to save the universe.

PG
5.6
2025Animation89 minPlay
6.2Ice Road: Vengeance (2025)

Ice Road: Vengeance (2025)

Big rig ice road driver Mike McCann travels to Nepal to scatter his late brother’s ashes on Mt. Everest. While on a packed tour bus traversing the deadly 12,000 ft. terrain of the infamous Road to the Sky, McCann and his mountain guide encounter a group of mercenaries and must fight to save themselves, the busload of innocent travelers, and the local villagers’ homeland.

NR
6.2
2025Action113 minPlay
6.8Sorry, Baby (2025)

Sorry, Baby (2025)

Agnes feels stuck. Unlike her best friend, Lydie, who’s moved to New York and is now expecting a baby, Agnes still lives in the New England house they once shared as graduate students, now working as a professor at her alma mater. A ‘bad thing’ happened to Agnes a few years ago and, since then, despite her best efforts, life hasn’t gotten back on track.

NR
6.8
2025Comedy103 minPlay
7.8F1 (2025)

F1 (2025)

Racing legend Sonny Hayes is coaxed out of retirement to lead a struggling Formula 1 team—and mentor a young hotshot driver—while chasing one more chance at glory.

PG-13
7.8
2025Action156 minPlay
7.1M3GAN 2.0 (2025)

M3GAN 2.0 (2025)

After the underlying tech for M3GAN is stolen and misused by a powerful defense contractor to create a military-grade weapon known as Amelia, M3GAN's creator Gemma realizes that the only option is to resurrect M3GAN and give her a few upgrades, making her faster, stronger, and more lethal.

PG-13
7.1
2025Action120 minPlay
6.8Heads of State (2025)

Heads of State (2025)

The UK Prime Minister and US President have a public rivalry that risks their countries' alliance. But when they become targets of a powerful enemy, they're forced to rely on each other as they go on a wild, multinational run. Allied with Noel, a brilliant MI6 agent, they must find a way to thwart a conspiracy that threatens the free world.

PG-13
6.8
2025Action117 minPlay
5.6The Stranger in My Home (2025)

The Stranger in My Home (2025)

A handsome stranger's claim that a couple's 15-year-old daughter was switched at birth throws their perfect family into turmoil, unearthing shattering secrets.

R
5.6
2025Drama94 minPlay
6.2Jurassic World Rebirth (2025)

Jurassic World Rebirth (2025)

Five years after the events of Jurassic World Dominion, covert operations expert Zora Bennett is contracted to lead a skilled team on a top-secret mission to secure genetic material from the world's three most massive dinosaurs. When Zora's operation intersects with a civilian family whose boating expedition was capsized, they all find themselves stranded on an island where they come face-to-face with a sinister, shocking discovery that's been hidden from the world for decades.

PG-13
6.2
2025Action134 minPlay
7.9KPop Demon Hunters (2025)

KPop Demon Hunters (2025)

When K-pop superstars Rumi, Mira and Zoey aren't selling out stadiums, they're using their secret powers to protect their fans from supernatural threats.

PG
7.9
2025Animation96 minPlay
5.4Bride Hard (2025)

Bride Hard (2025)

Sam is a secret agent whose toughest mission to date is pleasing her bride-to-be best friend at a lavish destination wedding. When a team of mercenaries crashes the party and takes the guests hostage, Sam is thrown into a fight unlike any before — one where she can’t risk blowing her cover or ruining the big day. As she takes on the bad guys in a high-stakes battle disguised as a fairy-tale affair, she realizes the real threat might be closer than she thinks.

R
5.4
2025Action105 minPlay
6.9Elio (2025)

Elio (2025)

Elio, a space fanatic with an active imagination, finds himself on a cosmic misadventure where he must form new bonds with eccentric alien lifeforms, navigate a crisis of intergalactic proportions and somehow discover who he is truly meant to be.

PG
6.9
2025Adventure98 minPlay
6.4Echo Valley (2025)

Echo Valley (2025)

Kate lives a secluded life—until her troubled daughter shows up, frightened and covered in someone else's blood. As Kate unravels the shocking truth, she learns just how far a mother will go to try to save her child.

R
6.4
2025Drama105 minPlay
6.2Materialists (2025)

Materialists (2025)

A young, ambitious New York City matchmaker finds herself torn between the perfect match and her imperfect ex.

R
6.2
2025Drama116 minPlay
6.7Deep Cover (2025)

Deep Cover (2025)

Kat is an improv comedy teacher beginning to question if she’s missed her shot at success. When an undercover cop offers her the role of a lifetime, she recruits two of her students to infiltrate London’s gangland by impersonating dangerous criminals.

R
6.7
2025Action99 minPlay