7.0The Lost Bus (2025)

The Lost Bus (2025)

A determined father risks everything to rescue a dedicated teacher and her students from a raging wildfire.

R
7.0
2025Drama130 minPlay
5.5HIM (2025)

HIM (2025)

After suffering a potentially career-ending brain trauma, Cameron Cade receives a lifeline when his hero, legendary eight-time Championship quarterback and cultural megastar Isaiah White, offers to train Cam at Isaiah's isolated compound that he shares with his celebrity influencer wife. But as Cam's training accelerates, Isaiah's charisma begins to curdle into something darker.

R
5.5
2025Horror96 minPlay
6.1A Big Bold Beautiful Journey (2025)

A Big Bold Beautiful Journey (2025)

Sarah and David are single strangers who meet at a mutual friend’s wedding and soon, through a surprising twist of fate, find themselves on a funny, fantastical, sweeping adventure together where they get to re-live important moments from their respective pasts, illuminating how they got to where they are in the present... and possibly getting a chance to alter their futures.

R
6.1
2025Drama109 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.2Shadows of Willow Cabin (2025)

Shadows of Willow Cabin (2025)

Albert and Devon travel to a remote cabin to explore the possibility of a relationship. But when the cabin reveals its true intentions, their romantic getaway turns into a game of survival.

NR
5.2
2025Horror114 minPlay
6.6Gabby’s Dollhouse: The Movie (2025)

Gabby’s Dollhouse: The Movie (2025)

When her beloved dollhouse is accidentally claimed by an eccentric cat lady during a road trip to Cat Francisco, Gabby embarks on a real-world adventure to reunite the Gabby Cats and rescue her most prized possession before it is too late.

G
6.6
2025Adventure98 minPlay
7.1Code 3 (2025)

Code 3 (2025)

A burned-out paramedic tries to survive his last 24 hours on the job while training a new recruit.

R
7.1
2025Action100 minPlay
5.6Rabbit Trap (2025)

Rabbit Trap (2025)

When a musician and her husband move to a remote house in Wales, the music they make disturbs local ancient folk magic, bringing a nameless child to their door intent on infiltrating their lives.

NR
5.6
2025Drama88 minPlay
6.8The Long Walk (2025)

The Long Walk (2025)

In a dystopian 1970s America, fifty teenage boys take part in a deadly annual walking contest, forced to maintain a minimum pace or be executed, until only one survivor remains.

R
6.8
2025Horror108 minPlay
WEB-Rip 5.2The Boy from Below (2025)

The Boy from Below (2025)

On Halloween night, 1997, a masked killer brings slasher films to life in Carpenter Falls. A video store clerk and her friends must survive his deadly game before they’re picked off one by one.

NR
5.2
2025Horror97 minPlay
6.3The Threesome (2025)

The Threesome (2025)

Connor has a threesome with his long-time crush Olivia and an alluring stranger named Jenny. It surprisingly serves as the spark to a full blown relationship with Olivia, until both women end up pregnant and all three are thrust into a difficult journey toward new realities that none of them could have expected.

NR
6.3
2025Comedy112 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.9The Conjuring: Last Rites (2025)

The Conjuring: Last Rites (2025)

Paranormal investigators Ed and Lorraine Warren take on one last terrifying case involving mysterious entities they must confront.

R
6.9
2025Horror136 minPlay
5.9The Toxic Avenger Unrated (2025)

The Toxic Avenger Unrated (2025)

When a downtrodden janitor, Winston Gooze, is exposed to a catastrophic toxic accident, he’s transformed into a new kind of hero: The Toxic Avenger. Now, Toxie must rise from outcast to savior, taking on ruthless corporate overlords and corrupt forces who threaten his son, his friends, and his community.

NR
5.9
2025Action102 minPlay
6.8Caught Stealing (2025)

Caught Stealing (2025)

Burned-out ex-baseball player Hank Thompson unexpectedly finds himself embroiled in a dangerous struggle for survival amidst the criminal underbelly of late 1990s New York City, forced to navigate a treacherous underworld he never imagined.

R
6.8
2025Comedy107 minPlay
6.5The Thursday Murder Club (2025)

The Thursday Murder Club (2025)

A group of senior sleuths passionate about solving cold cases get plunged into a real-life murder mystery in this comic crime caper.

PG-13
6.5
2025Comedy118 minPlay
7.0Relay (2025)

Relay (2025)

A broker of lucrative payoffs between corrupt corporations and the individuals who threaten them breaks his own rules when a new client seeks his protection to stay alive.

R
7.0
2025Action112 minPlay
6.7The Map That Leads to You (2025)

The Map That Leads to You (2025)

Heather is a young woman traveling Europe with friends before starting her perfectly planned life. A chance meeting with Jack sparks an unexpected romance that leads to deep emotional discovery. As secrets and life choices test their bond, her path changes forever.

PG-13
6.7
2025Drama96 minPlay
5.4Highest 2 Lowest (2025)

Highest 2 Lowest (2025)

When a titan music mogul, widely known as having the "best ears in the business", is targeted with a ransom plot, he is jammed up in a life-or-death moral dilemma.

R
5.4
2025Crime133 minPlay
6.9Nobody 2 (2025)

Nobody 2 (2025)

Former assassin Hutch Mansell takes his family on a nostalgic vacation to a small-town theme park, only to be pulled back into violence when they clash with a corrupt operator, a crooked sheriff, and a ruthless crime boss.

R
6.9
2025Action89 minPlay
6.8Freakier Friday (2025)

Freakier Friday (2025)

Years after Tess and Anna endured an identity crisis, Anna now has a daughter of her own and a soon-to-be stepdaughter. As they navigate the myriad challenges that come when two families merge, Tess and Anna discover lightning might indeed strike twice.

PG
6.8
2025Comedy110 minPlay
7.2Weapons (2025)

Weapons (2025)

When all but one child from the same class mysteriously vanish on the same night at exactly the same time, a community is left questioning who or what is behind their disappearance.

R
7.2
2025Horror129 minPlay
6.9My Oxford Year (2025)

My Oxford Year (2025)

An ambitious American fulfilling her dream of studying at Oxford falls for a charming Brit hiding a secret that may upend her perfectly planned life.

PG-13
6.9
2025Comedy113 minPlay
7She Rides Shotgun (2025)

She Rides Shotgun (2025)

Newly released from prison and marked for death by unrelenting enemies, Nate must now protect his estranged 11-year-old daughter, Polly, at all costs. With scant resources and no one to trust, Nate and Polly forge a bond under fire as he shows her how to fight and survive—and she teaches him the true meaning of unconditional love.

R
7
2025Action120 minPlay
6.3The Naked Gun (2025)

The Naked Gun (2025)

Only one man has the particular set of skills... to lead Police Squad and save the world: Lt. Frank Drebin Jr. Following in his father's footsteps, he must solve a murder case to prevent Police Squad from closure.

PG-13
6.3
2025Action85 minPlay
4.0War of the Worlds (2025)

War of the Worlds (2025)

Will Radford is a top analyst for Homeland Security who tracks potential threats through a mass surveillance program, until one day an attack by an unknown entity leads him to question whether the government is hiding something from him... and from the rest of the world.

PG-13
4.0
2025Science Fiction91 minPlay