6.8The SpongeBob Movie: Search for SquarePants (2025)

The SpongeBob Movie: Search for SquarePants (2025)

Desperate to be a big guy, SpongeBob sets out to prove his bravery to Mr. Krabs by following The Flying Dutchman – a mysterious swashbuckling ghost pirate – on a seafaring adventure that takes him to the deepest depths of the deep sea, where no Sponge has gone before.

PG
6.8
2025Adventure88 minPlay
6.6Dust Bunny (2025)

Dust Bunny (2025)

Ten-year-old Aurora asks her hitman neighbor to kill the monster under her bed that she claims ate her family. To protect her, he must battle an onslaught of assassins while accepting that some monsters are real.

R
6.6
2025Fantasy106 minPlay
5.5Ella McCay (2025)

Ella McCay (2025)

An idealistic young politician juggles familial issues and a challenging work life while preparing to take over the job of her mentor, the state’s longtime incumbent governor.

PG-13
5.5
2025Comedy115 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.4Above the Line (2025)

Above the Line (2025)

Six struggling Hollywood hopefuls team up for the ultimate comeback by plotting to steal the Oscar statuettes from the crooked producer who crushed their dreams.

NR
7.4
2025Action90 minPlay
7.4Hunting Season (2025)

Hunting Season (2025)

When a reclusive survivalist and his daughter rescue a mysterious, wounded woman from a river, they become entangled in a deadly web of violence and revenge, forcing them to confront a brutal criminal to survive.

NR
7.4
2025Action100 minPlay
5.7Oh. What. Fun. (2025)

Oh. What. Fun. (2025)

Claire Clauster is the glue that holds her chaotic, lovable family together at the holidays. But this year, after planning a special outing for them, they make a crucial mistake and leave her home alone. Fed up and feeling under appreciated, she sets off on an impromptu adventure of her own. As her family scrambles to find her, Claire discovers the unexpected magic of a Christmas gone off-script.

PG-13
5.7
2025Comedy108 minPlay
6.6Five Nights at Freddy’s 2 (2025)

Five Nights at Freddy’s 2 (2025)

One year since the supernatural nightmare at Freddy Fazbear's Pizza, the stories about what transpired there have been twisted into a campy local legend, inspiring the town's first ever Fazfest. With the truth kept from her, Abby sneaks out to reconnect with Freddy, Bonnie, Chica, and Foxy, setting into motion a terrifying series of events that will reveal dark secrets about the real origin of Freddy's, and unleash a decades-hidden horror.

PG-13
6.6
2025Horror104 minPlay
6.4Father Mother Sister Brother (2025)

Father Mother Sister Brother (2025)

Estranged siblings reunite after years apart, forced to confront unresolved tensions and reevaluate their strained relationships with their emotionally distant parents.

NR
6.4
2025Comedy111 minPlay
7.0Sidelined 2: Intercepted (2025)

Sidelined 2: Intercepted (2025)

Freshman star quarterback Drayton struggles with the weight of expectations after a devastating setback, while dancer Dallas begins to question the future she thought she wanted. As their high school relationship begins to unravel under the pressures of distance and self-discovery, they’ll learn that the bravest versions of themselves emerge when they let life redirect them.

PG-13
7.0
2025Comedy100 minPlay
7.6Zootopia 2 (2025)

Zootopia 2 (2025)

After cracking the biggest case in Zootopia's history, rookie cops Judy Hopps and Nick Wilde find themselves on the twisting trail of a great mystery when Gary De'Snake arrives and turns the animal metropolis upside down. To crack the case, Judy and Nick must go undercover to unexpected new parts of town, where their growing partnership is tested like never before.

PG
7.6
2025Adventure108 minPlay
7.2Wake Up Dead Man: A Knives Out Mystery (2025)

Wake Up Dead Man: A Knives Out Mystery (2025)

When young priest Jud Duplenticy is sent to assist charismatic firebrand Monsignor Jefferson Wicks, it’s clear that all is not well in the pews. After a sudden and seemingly impossible murder rocks the town, the lack of an obvious suspect prompts local police chief Geraldine Scott to join forces with renowned detective Benoit Blanc to unravel a mystery that defies all logic.

PG-13
7.2
2025Comedy145 minPlay
7.6Rental Family (2025)

Rental Family (2025)

An American actor in Tokyo struggles to find purpose until he lands an unusual gig: working for a Japanese 'rental family' agency, playing stand-in roles for strangers. As he immerses himself in his clients' worlds, he begins to form genuine bonds that blur the lines between performance and reality.

PG-13
7.6
2025Comedy110 minPlay
6.5Wicked: For Good (2025)

Wicked: For Good (2025)

As an angry mob rises against the Wicked Witch, Glinda and Elphaba must unite one last time with honesty and empathy to fulfill their shared destiny and change the fate of Oz forever.

PG
6.5
2025Adventure137 minPlay
WEB-Rip 0One Big Snake (2025)

One Big Snake (2025)

A family plans to renovate a rundown farmhouse during the summer but uncovers a nest of giant snake eggs and an unusual squatter on the property... Soon the eggs hatch, releasing deadly killer snakes and the family must begin a deadly fight to survive.

NR
0
2025Comedy80 minPlay
6.6Muzzle: City of Wolves (2025)

Muzzle: City of Wolves (2025)

LAPD officer Jake Rosser endeavors to lead a peaceful life with his family and retired K-9 officer, Socks. However, tranquility dissolves into chaos when a gang targets them in a brutal attack. Alongside his new K-9 partner Argos, Jake launches into a relentless pursuit of justice, determined to protect his loved ones.

R
6.6
2025Action93 minPlay
6.4Now You See Me: Now You Don’t (2025)

Now You See Me: Now You Don’t (2025)

The original Four Horsemen reunite with a new generation of illusionists to take on powerful diamond heiress Veronika Vanderberg, who leads a criminal empire built on money laundering and trafficking. The new and old magicians must overcome their differences to work together on their most ambitious heist yet.

PG-13
6.4
2025Crime112 minPlay
6.7The Running Man (2025)

The Running Man (2025)

Desperate to save his sick daughter, working-class Ben Richards is convinced by The Running Man's charming but ruthless producer to enter the deadly competition game as a last resort. But Ben's defiance, instincts, and grit turn him into an unexpected fan favorite — and a threat to the entire system. As ratings skyrocket, so does the danger, and Ben must outwit not just the Hunters, but a nation addicted to watching him fall.

R
6.7
2025Action133 minPlay
6.5The Family Plan 2 (2025)

The Family Plan 2 (2025)

Now that Dan's assassin days are behind him, all he wants for Christmas is quality time with his kids. But when he learns his daughter has her own plans, he books a family trip to London—putting them all in the crosshairs of an unexpected enemy.

PG-13
6.5
2025Action106 minPlay
7.1Eternity (2025)

Eternity (2025)

In an afterlife where souls have one week to decide where to spend eternity, Joan is faced with the impossible choice between the man she spent her life with and her first love, who died young and has waited decades for her to arrive.

PG-13
7.1
2025Comedy114 minPlay
6.9Exit Protocol (2025)

Exit Protocol (2025)

An assassin whose specialty is killing other assassins trying to get out of the business decides to try to get out himself and must then team up with his former mark to escape the hired killers now gunning for them both.

R
6.9
2025Action84 minPlay
6.8In Your Dreams (2025)

In Your Dreams (2025)

Stevie and her little brother Elliot journey into the wildly absurd landscape of their own dreams to ask the Sandman to grant them the perfect family.

PG
6.8
2025Adventure87 minPlay
7.6Nuremberg (2025)

Nuremberg (2025)

In postwar Germany, an American psychiatrist must determine whether Nazi prisoners are fit to go on trial for war crimes, and finds himself in a complex battle of intellect and ethics with Hermann Göring, Hitler's right-hand man.

PG-13
7.6
2025Drama149 minPlay
7.8Predator: Badlands (2025)

Predator: Badlands (2025)

Cast out from his clan, a young Predator finds an unlikely ally in a damaged android and embarks on a treacherous journey in search of the ultimate adversary.

PG-13
7.8
2025Action107 minPlay
7.3Train Dreams (2025)

Train Dreams (2025)

A logger leads a life of quiet grace as he experiences love and loss during an era of monumental change in early 20th-century America.

NR
7.3
2025Drama102 minPlay