6.9A Different Man (2024)

A Different Man (2024)

Aspiring actor Edward undergoes a radical medical procedure to drastically transform his appearance. But his new dream face quickly turns into a nightmare.

NR
6.9
2024Comedy112 minPlay
6.3Greedy People (2024)

Greedy People (2024)

The eclectic residents of a small, picturesque island town must navigate a sensational murder and the discovery of a million dollars, leading to a series of increasingly bad decisions which upend the once-peaceful community.

R
6.3
2024Comedy113 minPlay
6.8Strange Darling (2024)

Strange Darling (2024)

Nothing is what it seems when a twisted one-night stand spirals into a serial killer’s vicious murder spree.

NR
6.8
2024Crime97 minPlay
6.6Blink Twice (2024)

Blink Twice (2024)

When tech billionaire Slater King meets cocktail waitress Frida at his fundraising gala, he invites her to join him and his friends on a dream vacation on his private island. But despite the epic setting, beautiful people, ever-flowing champagne, and late-night dance parties, Frida can sense that there’s something sinister hiding beneath the island’s lush façade.

R
6.6
2024Horror103 minPlay
6.6Subservience (2024)

Subservience (2024)

With his wife out sick, a struggling father brings home a lifelike AI, only to have his self-aware new help want everything her new family has to offer... Like the affection of her owner and she'll kill to get it.

R
6.6
2024Horror105 minPlay
6.0The Union (2024)

The Union (2024)

A New Jersey construction worker goes from regular guy to aspiring spy when his long-lost high school sweetheart recruits him for an espionage mission.

PG-13
6.0
2024Action109 minPlay
7.1Alien: Romulus (2024)

Alien: Romulus (2024)

While scavenging the deep ends of a derelict space station, a group of young space colonizers come face to face with the most terrifying life form in the universe.

R
7.1
2024Horror119 minPlay
6.3Jackpot! (2024)

Jackpot! (2024)

In the near future, a 'Grand Lottery' has been established - the catch: kill the winner before sundown to legally claim their multi-billion dollar jackpot. When Katie Kim mistakenly finds herself with the winning ticket, she reluctantly joins forces with amateur lottery protection agent Noel Cassidy who must get her to sundown in exchange for a piece of her prize.

R
6.3
2024Action107 minPlay
5.5Borderlands (2024)

Borderlands (2024)

Returning to her home planet, an infamous bounty hunter forms an unexpected alliance with a team of unlikely heroes. Together, they battle monsters and dangerous bandits to protect a young girl who holds the key to unimaginable power.

PG-13
5.5
2024Action101 minPlay
6.9It Ends with Us (2024)

It Ends with Us (2024)

When a woman's first love suddenly reenters her life, her relationship with a charming, but abusive neurosurgeon is upended, and she realizes she must learn to rely on her own strength to make an impossible choice for her future.

PG-13
6.9
2024Drama131 minPlay
6.1The Instigators (2024)

The Instigators (2024)

Rory and Cobby are unlikely partners thrown together for a heist. But when it goes awry, they team up with an unusual accomplice — Rory's therapist — to outrun police, backward bureaucrats, and a vengeful crime boss.

R
6.1
2024Comedy102 minPlay
7.5The Day the Earth Blew Up: A Looney Tunes Movie (2024)

The Day the Earth Blew Up: A Looney Tunes Movie (2024)

Porky and Daffy, the classic animated odd couple, turn into unlikely heroes when their antics at the local bubble gum factory uncover a secret alien mind control plot. Against all odds, the two are determined to save their town (and the world!)...that is if they don't drive each other crazy in the process.

NR
7.5
2024Adventure91 minPlay
6.2Trap (2024)

Trap (2024)

A father and teen daughter attend a pop concert, where they realize they're at the center of a dark and sinister event.

PG-13
6.2
2024Crime105 minPlay
6.5Harold and the Purple Crayon (2024)

Harold and the Purple Crayon (2024)

Inside of his book, adventurous Harold can make anything come to life simply by drawing it. After he grows up and draws himself off the book's pages and into the physical world, Harold finds he has a lot to learn about real life.

PG
6.5
2024Adventure90 minPlay
7.5Deadpool & Wolverine (2024)

Deadpool & Wolverine (2024)

A listless Wade Wilson toils away in civilian life with his days as the morally flexible mercenary, Deadpool, behind him. But when his homeworld faces an existential threat, Wade must reluctantly suit-up again with an even more reluctant Wolverine.

R
7.5
2024Action128 minPlay
6.5My Spy The Eternal City (2024)

My Spy The Eternal City (2024)

JJ, a veteran CIA agent, reunites with his protégé Sophie, in order to prevent a catastrophic nuclear plot targeting the Vatican.

PG-13
6.5
2024Action113 minPlay
6.7Descendants: The Rise of Red (2024)

Descendants: The Rise of Red (2024)

After the Queen of Hearts incites a coup on Auradon, her rebellious daughter Red and Cinderella's perfectionist daughter Chloe join forces and travel back in time to try to undo the traumatic event that set Red's mother down her villainous path.

G
6.7
2024Adventure92 minPlay
6.7Fly Me to the Moon (2024)

Fly Me to the Moon (2024)

Sparks fly in all directions as marketing maven Kelly Jones, brought in to fix NASA's public image, wreaks havoc on Apollo 11 launch director Cole Davis' already difficult task of putting a man on the moon. When the White House deems the mission too important to fail, Jones is directed to stage a fake moon landing as backup, and the countdown truly begins.

PG-13
6.7
2024Comedy132 minPlay
6.7Twisters (2024)

Twisters (2024)

As storm season intensifies, the paths of former storm chaser Kate Carter and reckless social-media superstar Tyler Owens collide when terrifying phenomena never seen before are unleashed. The pair and their competing teams find themselves squarely in the paths of multiple storm systems converging over central Oklahoma in the fight of their lives.

PG-13
6.7
2024Action123 minPlay
6.2MaXXXine (2024)

MaXXXine (2024)

In 1980s Hollywood, adult film star and aspiring actress Maxine Minx finally gets her big break. But as a mysterious killer stalks the starlets of Hollywood, a trail of blood threatens to reveal her sinister past.

R
6.2
2024Horror103 minPlay
5.7A Family Affair (2024)

A Family Affair (2024)

The only thing worse than being the assistant to a high-maintenance movie star who doesn't take you seriously? Finding out he's smitten with your mom.

PG-13
5.7
2024Comedy114 minPlay
6.7Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 1 (2024)

Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 1 (2024)

In 1859, families discover the lure of the Old West as they settle in territories from Wyoming to Kansas. Meanwhile, a gruff cowboy finds himself on the run with a prostitute and a young boy after killing a fellow gunman.

R
6.7
2024Drama182 minPlay
6.6A Quiet Place: Day One (2024)

A Quiet Place: Day One (2024)

As New York City is invaded by alien creatures who hunt by sound, a woman named Sam fights to survive with her cat.

PG-13
6.6
2024Horror100 minPlay
6.9Despicable Me 4 (2024)

Despicable Me 4 (2024)

Gru and Lucy and their girls—Margo, Edith and Agnes—welcome a new member to the Gru family, Gru Jr., who is intent on tormenting his dad. Gru also faces a new nemesis in Maxime Le Mal and his femme fatale girlfriend Valentina, forcing the family to go on the run.

PG
6.9
2024Action94 minPlay