6.2Immaculate (2024)

Immaculate (2024)

An American nun embarks on a new journey when she joins a remote convent in the Italian countryside. However, her warm welcome quickly turns into a living nightmare when she discovers her new home harbours a sinister secret and unspeakable horrors.

R
6.2
2024Horror89 minPlay
6.9Road House (2024)

Road House (2024)

Ex-UFC fighter Dalton takes a job as a bouncer at a Florida Keys roadhouse, only to discover that this paradise is not all it seems.

R
6.9
2024Action121 minPlay
5.8Imaginary (2024)

Imaginary (2024)

When Jessica moves back into her childhood home with her family, her youngest stepdaughter Alice develops an eerie attachment to a stuffed bear named Chauncey she finds in the basement. Alice starts playing games with Chauncey that begin playful and become increasingly sinister. As Alice’s behavior becomes more and more concerning, Jessica intervenes only to realize Chauncey is much more than the stuffed toy bear she believed him to be.

PG-13
5.8
2024Horror104 minPlay
6.9Kung Fu Panda 4 (2024)

Kung Fu Panda 4 (2024)

Po is gearing up to become the spiritual leader of his Valley of Peace, but also needs someone to take his place as Dragon Warrior. As such, he will train a new kung fu practitioner for the spot and will encounter a villain called the Chameleon who conjures villains from the past.

PG
6.9
2024Action94 minPlay
8.1Dune: Part Two (2024)

Dune: Part Two (2024)

Follow the mythic journey of Paul Atreides as he unites with Chani and the Fremen while on a path of revenge against the conspirators who destroyed his family. Facing a choice between the love of his life and the fate of the known universe, Paul endeavors to prevent a terrible future only he can foresee.

PG-13
8.1
2024Adventure167 minPlay
6.6Spaceman (2024)

Spaceman (2024)

Six months into a solo mission, a lonely astronaut confronts the cracks in his marriage with help from a mysterious creature he discovers on his ship.

R
6.6
2024Adventure108 minPlay
7.6Ordinary Angels (2024)

Ordinary Angels (2024)

Inspired by the incredible true story of a hairdresser who single-handedly rallies an entire community to help a widowed father save the life of his critically ill young daughter.

PG
7.6
2024Drama118 minPlay
6.6Bob Marley: One Love (2024)

Bob Marley: One Love (2024)

Jamaican singer-songwriter Bob Marley overcomes adversity to become the most famous reggae musician in the world.

PG-13
6.6
2024Drama104 minPlay
5.2Madame Web (2024)

Madame Web (2024)

Forced to confront revelations about her past, paramedic Cassandra Webb forges a relationship with three young women destined for powerful futures...if they can all survive a deadly present.

PG-13
5.2
2024Action117 minPlay
7.2Land of Bad (2024)

Land of Bad (2024)

When a Delta Force special ops mission goes terribly wrong, Air Force drone pilot Reaper has 48 hours to remedy what has devolved into a wild rescue operation. With no weapons and no communication other than the drone above, the ground mission suddenly becomes a full-scale battle when the team is discovered by the enemy.

R
7.2
2024Action113 minPlay
6.4Lisa Frankenstein (2024)

Lisa Frankenstein (2024)

In 1989, a misunderstood teenager has a high school crush — who just happens to be a handsome corpse! After a set of playfully horrific circumstances bring him back to life, the two embark on a murderous journey to find love, happiness…and a few missing body parts along the way.

PG-13
6.4
2024Comedy102 minPlay
7.8Out of My Mind (2024)

Out of My Mind (2024)

Melody Brooks, a sixth grader with cerebral palsy, has a quick wit and a sharp mind, but because she is non-verbal and uses a wheelchair, she is not given the same opportunities as her classmates. When a young educator notices her student's untapped potential and Melody starts to participate in mainstream education, Melody shows that what she has to say is more important than how she says it.

NR
7.8
2024Drama107 minPlay
6.4It’s What’s Inside (2024)

It’s What’s Inside (2024)

A pre-wedding reunion descends into a psychological nightmare for a group of college friends when a surprise guest arrives with a mysterious suitcase.

NR
6.4
2024Comedy105 minPlay
6.2Miller’s Girl (2024)

Miller’s Girl (2024)

A talented young writer embarks on a creative odyssey when her teacher assigns a project that entangles them both.

R
6.2
2024Drama93 minPlay
5.8The Book of Clarence (2024)

The Book of Clarence (2024)

Streetwise but down-on-his-luck, Clarence is struggling to find a better life for his family, while fighting to free himself of debt. Captivated by the power and glory of the rising Messiah and His apostles, he risks everything to carve his own path to a divine life, and ultimately discovers that the redemptive power of belief may be his only way out.

PG-13
5.8
2024Adventure129 minPlay
6.4Lift (2024)

Lift (2024)

An international heist crew, led by Cyrus Whitaker, race to lift $500 million in gold from a passenger plane at 40,000 feet.

PG-13
6.4
2024Action107 minPlay
7.2Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths Part One (2024)

Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths Part One (2024)

Death is coming. Worse than death: oblivion. Not just for our Earth, but for everyone, everywhere, in every universe! Against this ultimate destruction, the mysterious Monitor has gathered the greatest team of Super Heroes ever assembled. But what can the combined might of Superman, Wonder Woman, Batman, The Flash, Green Lantern and hundreds of Super Heroes from multiple Earths even do to save all of reality from an unstoppable antimatter armageddon?!

PG-13
7.2
2024Action93 minPlay
5.4Night Swim (2024)

Night Swim (2024)

Forced into early retirement by a degenerative illness, former baseball player Ray Waller moves into a new house with his wife and two children. He hopes that the backyard swimming pool will be fun for the kids and provide physical therapy for himself. However, a dark secret from the home's past soon unleashes a malevolent force that drags the family into the depths of inescapable terror.

PG-13
5.4
2024Horror98 minPlay
6.9The Color Purple (2023)

The Color Purple (2023)

A decades-spanning tale of love and resilience and of one woman's journey to independence. Celie faces many hardships in her life, but ultimately finds extraordinary strength and hope in the unbreakable bonds of sisterhood.

PG-13
6.9
2023Drama141 minPlay
7.2The Boys in the Boat (2023)

The Boys in the Boat (2023)

The triumphant underdog story of the University of Washington men's rowing team, who stunned the world by competing at the 1936 Berlin Olympics.

PG-13
7.2
2023Drama123 minPlay
6.4Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom (2023)

Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom (2023)

Black Manta seeks revenge on Aquaman for his father's death. Wielding the Black Trident's power, he becomes a formidable foe. To defend Atlantis, Arthur (Aquaman) forges an alliance with his imprisoned brother. They must protect the kingdom.

PG-13
6.4
2023Action124 minPlay
6.2Rebel Moon – Part One: A Child of Fire (2023)

Rebel Moon – Part One: A Child of Fire (2023)

When the ruthless forces of the Motherworld threaten a quiet farming village on a distant moon, a mysterious outsider becomes its best hope for survival.

PG-13
6.2
2023Action134 minPlay
6.4Ruthless (2023)

Ruthless (2023)

A high school coach, whose teenage daughter was murdered, takes matters into his own hands by going after the men who kidnap his students for their sex trafficking operation.

R
6.4
2023Action93 minPlay
5.7The Bricklayer (2023)

The Bricklayer (2023)

Someone is blackmailing the CIA by assassinating foreign journalists and making it look like the agency is responsible. As the world begins to unite against the U.S., the CIA must lure its most brilliant – and rebellious – operative out of retirement, forcing him to confront his checkered past while unraveling an international conspiracy.

R
5.7
2023Action110 minPlay