6.4Ruthless (2023)

Ruthless (2023)

A high school coach, whose teenage daughter was murdered, takes matters into his own hands by going after the men who kidnap his students for their sex trafficking operation.

R
6.4
2023Action93 minPlay
5.7The Bricklayer (2023)

The Bricklayer (2023)

Someone is blackmailing the CIA by assassinating foreign journalists and making it look like the agency is responsible. As the world begins to unite against the U.S., the CIA must lure its most brilliant – and rebellious – operative out of retirement, forcing him to confront his checkered past while unraveling an international conspiracy.

R
5.7
2023Action110 minPlay
0Geese – Alive & In Person (2023)

Geese – Alive & In Person (2023)

A look into the making of Geese's live album "Alive & In Person"

NR
0
2023Music38 minPlay
6.2Fast Charlie (2023)

Fast Charlie (2023)

When his aging mob boss is whacked, Charlie Swift, a loyal friend and hired gun, will stop at nothing to destroy the upcoming crew that took him out.

NR
6.2
2023Action90 minPlay
6.6Merry Little Batman (2023)

Merry Little Batman (2023)

This Christmas, Damian Wayne wants to be a superhero like his dad – the one and only Batman. When Damian is left home alone while Batman takes on Gotham’s worst supervillains on Christmas Eve, he stumbles upon a villainous plot to steal Christmas and leaps at the chance to save the day.

PG
6.6
2023Action97 minPlay
7.3Migration (2023)

Migration (2023)

After a migrating duck family alights on their pond with thrilling tales of far-flung places, the Mallard family embarks on a family road trip, from New England, to New York City, to tropical Jamaica.

PG
7.3
2023Adventure83 minPlay
6.3The Shift (2023)

The Shift (2023)

Following a tense encounter with a mysterious stranger with otherworldly powers, a man finds himself banished to a parallel, tyrannical Earth, where he fights to get back to the woman he loves.

PG-13
6.3
2023Science Fiction113 minPlay
6.3Family Switch (2023)

Family Switch (2023)

When the Walker family members switch bodies with each other during a rare planetary alignment, their hilarious journey to find their way back to normal will bring them closer together than they ever thought possible.

PG
6.3
2023Comedy106 minPlay
6.1Silent Night (2023)

Silent Night (2023)

A tormented father witnesses his young son die when caught in a gang's crossfire on Christmas Eve. While recovering from a wound that costs him his voice, he makes vengeance his life's mission and embarks on a punishing training regimen in order to avenge his son's death.

R
6.1
2023Action104 minPlay
5.9Candy Cane Lane (2023)

Candy Cane Lane (2023)

Determined to win the neighborhood's annual Christmas decorating contest, family man Chris makes a pact with an elf to help him out-do the competition. However, the elf casts a spell bringing the twelve days of Christmas to life, unleashing chaos on the small unsuspecting town.

PG
5.9
2023Comedy117 minPlay
6.4Leave the World Behind (2023)

Leave the World Behind (2023)

A family's getaway to a luxurious rental home takes an ominous turn when a cyberattack knocks out their devices—and two strangers appear at their door.

R
6.4
2023Drama140 minPlay
6.3Good Burger 2 (2023)

Good Burger 2 (2023)

Dexter Reed is down on his luck after another one of his inventions fails. Ed welcomes Dex back to Good Burger with open arms and gives him his old job back. With a new crew working at Good Burger, Dex devises a plan to get back on his feet but unfortunately puts the fate of Good Burger at risk once again.

PG
6.3
2023Comedy90 minPlay
6.2Napoleon (2023)

Napoleon (2023)

An epic that details the checkered rise and fall of French Emperor Napoleon Bonaparte and his relentless journey to power through the prism of his addictive, volatile relationship with his wife, Josephine.

R
6.2
2023Drama158 minPlay
6.1Please Don’t Destroy: The Treasure of Foggy Mountain (2023)

Please Don’t Destroy: The Treasure of Foggy Mountain (2023)

When three friends who live together realize that they don't like their life trajectory, they set off to find a gold treasure that is rumored to be buried in the nearby mountain.

R
6.1
2023Action92 minPlay
6.5May December (2023)

May December (2023)

Twenty years after their notorious tabloid romance gripped the nation, a married couple buckles under the pressure when an actress arrives to do research for a film about their past.

NR
6.5
2023Drama117 minPlay
5.5The Harbinger (2023)

The Harbinger (2023)

Monique leaves her family quarantine to help a friend who’s suffering from terrible nightmares - but she learns too late that the bad dreams are contagious, along with the demon behind them.

NR
5.5
2023Drama87 minPlay
6.4Thanksgiving (2023)

Thanksgiving (2023)

After a Black Friday riot ends in tragedy, a mysterious Thanksgiving-inspired killer terrorizes Plymouth, Massachusetts - the birthplace of the holiday. Picking off residents one by one, what begins as random revenge killings are soon revealed to be part of a larger, sinister holiday plan.

R
6.4
2023Horror106 minPlay
6.2Wish (2023)

Wish (2023)

Asha, a sharp-witted idealist, makes a wish so powerful that it is answered by a cosmic force – a little ball of boundless energy called Star. Together, Asha and Star confront a most formidable foe - the ruler of Rosas, King Magnifico - to save her community and prove that when the will of one courageous human connects with the magic of the stars, wondrous things can happen.

PG
6.2
2023Adventure95 minPlay
5It’s a Wonderful Knife (2023)

It’s a Wonderful Knife (2023)

Winnie's life is less than wonderful one year after saving her town from a psychotic killer on Christmas Eve. When she wishes she was never born, she finds herself magically transported to a nightmarish parallel universe. With the murderous maniac now back, she must team up with a misfit to identify the culprit and get back to her own reality.

NR
5
2023Comedy87 minPlay
7.2American Fiction (2023)

American Fiction (2023)

A novelist fed up with the establishment profiting from "Black" entertainment uses a pen name to write a book that propels him into the heart of hypocrisy and the madness he claims to disdain.

R
7.2
2023Comedy117 minPlay
5.9The Marvels (2023)

The Marvels (2023)

When her duties send her to an anomalous wormhole linked to a Kree revolutionary, Carol's powers become entangled with that of Jersey City super-fan Kamala Khan, aka Ms. Marvel, and Carol's estranged niece, now S.A.B.E.R. astronaut Captain Monica Rambeau. Together, this unlikely trio must team up and learn to work in concert to save the universe.

PG-13
5.9
2023Action105 minPlay
6.3Rumble Through the Dark (2023)

Rumble Through the Dark (2023)

In the dark landscape of the Mississippi Delta, a former bare-knuckle fighter must win one last fight to pay off his debts to the local mob boss and save his childhood home—the stakes nothing less than life or death.

R
6.3
2023Action116 minPlay
4.8What Happens Later (2023)

What Happens Later (2023)

Two ex-lovers get snowed in at a regional airport overnight. Indefinitely delayed, Willa, a magical thinker, and Bill, a catastrophic one, find themselves just as attracted to and annoyed by one another as they did decades earlier. But as they unpack the riddle of their mutual past and compare their lives to the dreams they once shared, they begin to wonder if their reunion is mere coincidence, or something more enchanted.

R
4.8
2023Comedy104 minPlay
6.5LEGO Marvel Avengers: Code Red (2023)

LEGO Marvel Avengers: Code Red (2023)

The Avengers gather to celebrate their latest victory, but their celebration is quickly interrupted by the mysterious disappearance of Black Widow's father, Red Guardian. As the Avengers investigate, they discover that Red Guardian isn't the only one missing when they meet a dangerous new foe quite unlike anything they've ever encountered before.

G
6.5
2023Action48 minPlay