WEB-DL 6The Dreadful (2026)

The Dreadful (2026)

In medieval England, Anne and her domineering mother-in-law Morwen struggle to survive on the outskirts of society. But when a man from Anne's past returns from war, a curse begins to take shape through a mysterious knight and threatens to destroy them all.

R
6
2026Horror94 minPlay
6.5Icefall (2025)

Icefall (2025)

A young Indigenous game warden arrests an infamous poacher only to discover that the poacher knows the location of a plane carrying millions of dollars that has crashed in a frozen lake. When a group of criminals and dirty cops are alerted to the poacher’s whereabouts, the warden and the poacher team up to fight back and escape across the treacherous lake before the ice melts.

NR
6.5
2025Action99 minPlay
5.7Shelby Oaks (2025)

Shelby Oaks (2025)

A woman's obsessive search for her missing sister leads her into a terrifying mystery at the hands of an unknown evil.

R
5.7
2025Horror91 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2Dendam Malam Kelam (2025)

Dendam Malam Kelam (2025)

Jefri and Sarah are an adulterous couple now desperately trying to create an alibi after the corpse of Sofia, the lawful wife they murdered, mysteriously disappears from the morgue. Arya Pradana, a police investigator, uses all his logic to uncover the truth. Has the corpse come back to life to take revenge on her killers?

NR
7.2
2025Crime103 minPlay
6.1The Legend of Ochi (2025)

The Legend of Ochi (2025)

In a remote village on the island of Carpathia, a shy farm girl named Yuri is raised to fear an elusive animal species known as ochi. But when Yuri discovers a wounded baby ochi has been left behind, she escapes on a quest to bring him home.

PG
6.1
2025Adventure95 minPlay
6.3In the Lost Lands (2025)

In the Lost Lands (2025)

A queen sends the powerful and feared sorceress Gray Alys to the ghostly wilderness of the Lost Lands in search of a magical power, where she and her guide, the drifter Boyce, must outwit and outfight both man and demon.

R
6.3
2025Action101 minPlay
6.2Dark Nuns (2025)

Dark Nuns (2025)

Desperation drives two nuns to perform an exorcism no nun should attempt. With a possessed child at the mercy of evil and the opposition of the Catholic Church, they take on the dangerous forbidden rituals themselves, putting their immortal souls in grave danger. They must confront the terrifying cost of their sacrilegious actions, but one goal remains: the boy must be saved at all costs.

NR
6.2
2025Drama115 minPlay
6.7Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 1 (2024)

Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 1 (2024)

In 1859, families discover the lure of the Old West as they settle in territories from Wyoming to Kansas. Meanwhile, a gruff cowboy finds himself on the run with a prostitute and a young boy after killing a fellow gunman.

R
6.7
2024Drama182 minPlay
6.1The Flood (2023)

The Flood (2023)

A horde of giant hungry alligators is unleashed on a group of in-transit prisoners and their guards after a massive hurricane floods Louisiana.

R
6.1
2023Action93 minPlay
7.6Past Lives (2023)

Past Lives (2023)

After decades apart, childhood friends Nora and Hae Sung are reunited in New York for one fateful weekend as they confront notions of destiny, love, and the choices that make a life.

NR
7.6
2023Drama106 minPlay
6.5The Wonder (2022)

The Wonder (2022)

Haunted by her past, a nurse travels from England to a remote Irish village in 1862 to investigate a young girl's supposedly miraculous fast.

NR
6.5
2022Drama108 minPlay
6.1Bodies Bodies Bodies (2022)

Bodies Bodies Bodies (2022)

In an isolated family mansion, a group of rich 20-somethings decides to play Bodies Bodies Bodies, a game where one of them is secretly a "killer" while the rest tries to "escape". Things take a turn for the worse when real bodies start turning up, setting off a paranoid and dangerous chain of events.

R
6.1
2022Comedy94 minPlay
7.4A Quiet Place Part II (2021)

A Quiet Place Part II (2021)

Following the events at home, the Abbott family now face the terrors of the outside world. Forced to venture into the unknown, they realize that the creatures that hunt by sound are not the only threats that lurk beyond the sand path.

PG-13
7.4
2021Horror97 minPlay
7.3A Quiet Place (2018)

A Quiet Place (2018)

A family is forced to live in silence while hiding from creatures that hunt by sound.

PG-13
7.3
2018Drama91 minPlay
7.5Ready Player One (2018)

Ready Player One (2018)

When the creator of a popular video game system dies, a virtual contest is created to compete for his fortune.

PG-13
7.5
2018Action140 minPlay
6.4Annihilation (2018)

Annihilation (2018)

A biologist signs up for a dangerous, secret expedition into a mysterious zone where the laws of nature don't apply.

R
6.4
2018Horror115 minPlay
6.4Fifty Shades Darker (2017)

Fifty Shades Darker (2017)

When a wounded Christian Grey tries to entice a cautious Ana Steele back into his life, she demands a new arrangement before she will give him another chance. As the two begin to build trust and find stability, shadowy figures from Christian’s past start to circle the couple, determined to destroy their hopes for a future together.

R
6.4
2017Drama118 minPlay
6.8Allied (2016)

Allied (2016)

In 1942, an intelligence officer in North Africa encounters a female French Resistance fighter on a deadly mission behind enemy lines. When they reunite in London, their relationship is tested by the pressures of war.

R
6.8
2016Action124 minPlay
6.5The Girl with All the Gifts (2016)

The Girl with All the Gifts (2016)

In the future, a strange fungus has changed nearly everyone into thoughtless, flesh-eating monsters. When a scientist and a teacher find a girl who seems to be immune to the fungus, they all begin a journey to save humanity.

R
6.5
2016Action111 minPlay
7.1It’s Only the End of the World (2016)

It’s Only the End of the World (2016)

Louis, a terminally ill writer, returns home after a long absence to tell his family that he is dying.

NR
7.1
2016Drama99 minPlay
6.9Youth (2015)

Youth (2015)

Two lifelong friends bond whilst vacationing in a luxury Swiss Alps lodge as they ponder retirement. While Fred has no plans to resume his musical career despite the urging of his loving daughter Lena, Mick is intent on finishing the screenplay for what may be his last important film for his muse Brenda. And where will inspiration lead their younger friend Jimmy, an actor grasping to make sense of his next performance?

R
6.9
2015Comedy125 minPlay
7.3The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies (2014)

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies (2014)

Following Smaug's attack on Laketown, Bilbo and the dwarves try to defend Erebor's mountain of treasure from others who claim it: the men of the ruined Laketown and the elves of Mirkwood. Meanwhile an army of Orcs led by Azog the Defiler is marching on Erebor, fueled by the rise of the dark lord Sauron. Dwarves, elves and men must unite, and the hope for Middle-Earth falls into Bilbo's hands.

PG-13
7.3
2014Action144 minPlay
6.2This Is the End (2013)

This Is the End (2013)

While attending a party at James Franco's house, Seth Rogen, Jay Baruchel and many other celebrities are faced with the apocalypse.

R
6.2
2013Action106 minPlay
6.9The Place Beyond the Pines (2013)

The Place Beyond the Pines (2013)

A motorcycle stunt rider considers committing a crime in order to provide for his wife and child, an act that puts him on a collision course with a cop-turned-politician.

R
6.9
2013Crime140 minPlay