WEB-Rip 4.9Night Nurse (2026)

Night Nurse (2026)

As a series of perverse scam calls unsettles an idyllic retirement community, a starry-eyed nurse becomes entangled with her mysterious patient.

NR
4.9
2026Drama95 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6Supergirl (2026)

Supergirl (2026)

When an unexpected and ruthless adversary strikes too close to home, Kara Zor-El, aka Supergirl, reluctantly joins forces with an unlikely companion on an epic, interstellar journey of vengeance and justice.

PG-13
6.6
2026Action108 minPlay
4Evil Eye (2026)

Evil Eye (2026)

Driven by childhood traumas of neglect and severe body image issues, a prominent beauty influencer's obsessive pursuit of online validation triggers a devastating spiritual curse, resulting in a gruesome physical deterioration that challenges her vanity.

NR
4
2026Horror110 minPlay
HD-SCR 6.5Ikatan Darah (2026)

Ikatan Darah (2026)

A former martial arts athlete must face a network of loan sharks to save her younger brother, who is trapped in online gambling debt and risking their family’s safety.

NR
6.5
2026Action119 minPlay
WEB-DL 8Pangku (2025)

Pangku (2025)

Sartika, a pregnant young woman, moves away from her city hoping to provide a better future for her child. She meets Maya, a coffee shop owner in Pantura. Maya takes care of Sartika and helps with her deliveries. After Sartika gives birth, Maya manipulates her into working for her as the "Kopi Pangku" waitress, a job that requires her to serve coffee on a man's lap, until one day she meets a fish distributor truck driver named Hadi and falls in love. Will she find happiness?

NR
8
2025Drama104 minPlay
6.3If I Had Legs I’d Kick You (2025)

If I Had Legs I’d Kick You (2025)

With her life crashing down around her, Linda attempts to navigate her child's mysterious illness, her absent husband, a missing person, and an increasingly hostile relationship with her therapist.

NR
6.3
2025Drama113 minPlay
5.7After the Hunt (2025)

After the Hunt (2025)

A college professor finds herself at a personal and professional crossroads when a star pupil levels an accusation against one of her colleagues, and a dark secret from her own past threatens to come to light.

R
5.7
2025Drama139 minPlay
6.0Die My Love (2025)

Die My Love (2025)

After inheriting a remote Montana house, Jackson moves there from New York with his partner Grace, and the couple soon welcome a child. As Jackson becomes increasingly absent and rural isolation sets in, Grace struggles with loneliness, creative frustration, and unresolved emotional wounds. What begins as an attempt at renewal gradually turns into an intense psychological descent, placing strain on their relationship and exposing the fragile balance between love, identity, and motherhood.

R
6.0
2025Drama119 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.7Perempuan Pembawa Sial (2025)

Perempuan Pembawa Sial (2025)

Mirah, a woman shunned by her village after the mysterious deaths of men connected to her, seeks refuge in a Padang restaurant owned by Bana, who falls in love with her. As more men die, Mirah discovers she’s cursed by her stepsister Puti with the deadly “Bahu Laweyan” curse, which kills any man who becomes intimately involved with her. Fueled by revenge, Mirah plans to destroy Puti’s happiness by targeting her husband. Despite the deadly curse, Mirah and Bana craft their own tragic love ...

NR
5.7
2025Drama97 minPlay
WEB-DL 4.8Mama: Pesan Dari Neraka (2025)

Mama: Pesan Dari Neraka (2025)

After her famed tarot-reader mother dies, Putri receives strange messages from her phone number. She ignores them — until the predictions come true.

NR
4.8
2025Horror92 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Sukma (2025)

Sukma (2025)

Arini and her family went to a small town to start a new life, but it turns into a disaster after they find an ancient mirror in a secret warehouse.

NR
5.6
2025Horror108 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.9Labinak: Mereka Ada di Sini (2025)

Labinak: Mereka Ada di Sini (2025)

Najwa, a teacher from a small town, moves to Jakarta for the sake of her daughter Yanti’s future after accepting a teaching position at an elite school run by a foundation. However, their new home harbors both terror and clues from vengeful spirits—victims of an ancient cannibalistic practice carried out by the foundation's founders. As a deadly ritual draws near, Najwa must confront dark forces to save herself and her daughter from becoming the next sacrifices in the cannibalistic rite.

NR
6.9
2025Horror100 minPlay
6.8Freakier Friday (2025)

Freakier Friday (2025)

Years after Tess and Anna endured an identity crisis, Anna now has a daughter of her own and a soon-to-be stepdaughter. As they navigate the myriad challenges that come when two families merge, Tess and Anna discover lightning might indeed strike twice.

PG
6.8
2025Comedy110 minPlay
6.8Sorry, Baby (2025)

Sorry, Baby (2025)

Agnes feels stuck. Unlike her best friend, Lydie, who’s moved to New York and is now expecting a baby, Agnes still lives in the New England house they once shared as graduate students, now working as a professor at her alma mater. A ‘bad thing’ happened to Agnes a few years ago and, since then, despite her best efforts, life hasn’t gotten back on track.

NR
6.8
2025Comedy103 minPlay
7.9KPop Demon Hunters (2025)

KPop Demon Hunters (2025)

When K-pop superstars Rumi, Mira and Zoey aren't selling out stadiums, they're using their secret powers to protect their fans from supernatural threats.

PG
7.9
2025Animation96 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Jalan Pulang (2025)

Jalan Pulang (2025)

After her husband's mysterious death, Lastini believes a dark entity is possessing her daughter, Arum. With only five days before Arum's leap-year birthday, Lastini and her two other children journey across Java to seek help from spiritual healers. As the demon's grip tightens, they race against time to save Arum and find their way back home.

NR
5.6
2025Horror97 minPlay
6.7Mendadak Dangdut (2025)

Mendadak Dangdut (2025)

After a deadly incident involving her producer, rising pop star Naya flees with her sister and ailing father to a remote village. There, she’s forced to hide her identity and perform as a dangdut singer—while struggling to escape her past and the law closing in.

NR
6.7
2025Comedy109 minPlay
6Alie’s Home (2025)

Alie’s Home (2025)

Alie, the youngest and only daughter among five siblings, suffers relentless abuse from her father and siblings—blamed for their mother's death—when all she longs for is a bit of compassion and acceptance from her family.

NR
6
2025Drama95 minPlay
6.5Haunting of Mount Gede (2025)

Haunting of Mount Gede (2025)

A hike on Mount Gede during school break turns terrifying for two friends when one defies a local superstition — and a vengeful spirit takes hold of her.

NR
6.5
2025Adventure98 minPlay
5.7Babygirl (2024)

Babygirl (2024)

A high-powered CEO puts her career and family on the line when she begins a torrid affair with her much younger intern.

R
5.7
2024Romance115 minPlay
6.4Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Seeking to become a wife, a conservative Farah marries Wahab. But terror engulfs her life as she realizes he may not be who he seems.

NR
6.4
2024Horror95 minPlay
6The Redemption of Sin (2024)

The Redemption of Sin (2024)

When the police halt their search, a troubled mother works with a podcaster to find her missing daughter but faces a dark force that haunts her.

NR
6
2024Drama116 minPlay
6.3Woman of the Hour (2024)

Woman of the Hour (2024)

An aspiring actress crosses paths with a prolific serial killer in '70s LA when they're cast on an episode of "The Dating Game."

R
6.3
2024Crime95 minPlay
7.2Lembayung (2024)

Lembayung (2024)

Arum and Pica, who wanted to complete their internship at Lembayung hospital, had to face mysterious terror from a woman satan who was suspected of hanged herself in the bathroom. The situation became even more tense after they asked others for help to the point where they threatened their own lives and those closest to them.

NR
7.2
2024Horror123 minPlay