5.9Fear the Night (2023)

Fear the Night (2023)

During a bachelorette party in a secluded California farmhouse, masked intruders launch a brutal attack, forcing eight women to fight for survival. Led by Tess, a troubled military veteran, they unite to defend themselves throughout a harrowing night.

NR
5.9
2023Action92 minPlay
6.9Barbie (2023)

Barbie (2023)

Barbie and Ken are having the time of their lives in the colorful and seemingly perfect world of Barbie Land. However, when they get a chance to go to the real world, they soon discover the joys and perils of living among humans.

PG-13
6.9
2023Adventure114 minPlay
7.1Ruby Gillman, Teenage Kraken (2023)

Ruby Gillman, Teenage Kraken (2023)

Ruby Gillman, a sweet and awkward high school student, discovers she's a direct descendant of the warrior kraken queens. The kraken are sworn to protect the oceans of the world against the vain, power-hungry mermaids. Destined to inherit the throne from her commanding grandmother, Ruby must use her newfound powers to protect those she loves most.

PG
7.1
2023Animation92 minPlay
7.7My Fault (2023)

My Fault (2023)

Noah must leave her city, boyfriend, and friends to move into William Leister's mansion, the flashy and wealthy husband of her mother Rafaela. As a proud and independent 17 year old, Noah resists living in a mansion surrounded by luxury. However, it is there where she meets Nick, her new stepbrother, and the clash of their strong personalities becomes evident from the very beginning.

NR
7.7
2023Drama116 minPlay
6.2Watch the Skies (2022)

Watch the Skies (2022)

When a fostered teenage rebel suspects that her father is not dead but in fact kidnapped by UFOs, she takes help from a UFO association to discover the truth. Together, they embark on a risky adventure that takes them far beyond the laws borders and into a world filled with unidentified flying expeditions, conspiracies and inexplicable phenomena.

NR
6.2
2022Adventure116 minPlay
5.8Viking Wolf (2022)

Viking Wolf (2022)

After witnessing a grotesque murder at a party in her new town, a teenager starts having strange visions and bizarre desires.

R
5.8
2022Horror97 minPlay
7.8Suzume (2022)

Suzume (2022)

Suzume, 17, lost her mother as a little girl. On her way to school, she meets a mysterious young man. But her curiosity unleashes a calamity that endangers the entire population of Japan, and so Suzume embarks on a journey to set things right.

PG
7.8
2022Adventure122 minPlay
6.5Barbie: Mermaid Power (2022)

Barbie: Mermaid Power (2022)

Barbie 'Brooklyn' Roberts, Barbie 'Malibu' Roberts, and sisters Skipper, Stacie, and Chelsea go on an underwater adventure as they transform into mermaids to help save the world of Pacifica.

PG
6.5
2022Animation64 minPlay
7.7Luck (2022)

Luck (2022)

Suddenly finding herself in the never-before-seen Land of Luck, the unluckiest person in the world must unite with the magical creatures there to turn her luck around.

G
7.7
2022Adventure105 minPlay
7.3Turning Red (2022)

Turning Red (2022)

Thirteen-year-old Mei is experiencing the awkwardness of being a teenager with a twist – when she gets too excited, she transforms into a giant red panda.

PG
7.3
2022Animation100 minPlay
7.5Encanto (2021)

Encanto (2021)

The tale of an extraordinary family, the Madrigals, who live hidden in the mountains of Colombia, in a magical house, in a vibrant town, in a wondrous, charmed place called an Encanto. The magic of the Encanto has blessed every child in the family—every child except one, Mirabel. But when she discovers that the magic surrounding the Encanto is in danger, Mirabel decides that she, the only ordinary Madrigal, might just be her exceptional family's last hope.

PG
7.5
2021Animation102 minPlay
6.2Pleasure (2021)

Pleasure (2021)

Bella Cherry arrives in Los Angeles with dreams of becoming an adult film star, but she soon learns that fame won't come easy as she harnesses her ambition and cunning to rise to the top of this mesmerizing and singular world.

NR
6.2
2021Drama108 minPlay
7.2Spirit Untamed (2021)

Spirit Untamed (2021)

Lucky Prescott's life is changed forever when she moves from her home in the city to a small frontier town and befriends a wild mustang named Spirit.

PG
7.2
2021Adventure88 minPlay
7.4The Fallout (2021)

The Fallout (2021)

In the wake of a school tragedy, Vada, Mia and Quinton form a unique and dynamic bond as they navigate the never linear, often confusing journey to heal in a world that feels forever changed.

R
7.4
2021Drama96 minPlay
7.7Raya and the Last Dragon (2021)

Raya and the Last Dragon (2021)

Long ago, in the fantasy world of Kumandra, humans and dragons lived together in harmony. But when an evil force threatened the land, the dragons sacrificed themselves to save humanity. Now, 500 years later, that same evil has returned and it’s up to a lone warrior, Raya, to track down the legendary last dragon to restore the fractured land and its divided people.

PG
7.7
2021Action107 minPlay
8.1Wolfwalkers (2020)

Wolfwalkers (2020)

In a time of superstition and magic, when wolves are seen as demonic and nature an evil to be tamed, a young apprentice hunter comes to Ireland with her father to wipe out the last pack. But when she saves a wild native girl, their friendship leads her to discover the world of the Wolfwalkers and transform her into the very thing her father is tasked to destroy.

PG
8.1
2020Adventure102 minPlay
7.2Enola Holmes (2020)

Enola Holmes (2020)

While searching for her missing mother, intrepid teen Enola Holmes uses her sleuthing skills to outsmart big brother Sherlock and help a runaway lord.

PG-13
7.2
2020Adventure124 minPlay
6.8Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) (2020)

Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) (2020)

Harley Quinn joins forces with a singer, an assassin and a police detective to help a young girl who had a hit placed on her after she stole a rare diamond from a crime lord.

R
6.8
2020Action109 minPlay
6.3Underwater (2020)

Underwater (2020)

After an earthquake destroys their underwater station, six researchers must navigate two miles along the dangerous, unknown depths of the ocean floor to make it to safety in a race against time.

PG-13
6.3
2020Action95 minPlay
6.7Captain Marvel (2019)

Captain Marvel (2019)

The story follows Carol Danvers as she becomes one of the universe’s most powerful heroes when Earth is caught in the middle of a galactic war between two alien races. Set in the 1990s, Captain Marvel is an all-new adventure from a previously unseen period in the history of the Marvel Cinematic Universe.

PG-13
6.7
2019Action124 minPlay
6.5Mary Poppins Returns (2018)

Mary Poppins Returns (2018)

Mary Poppins returns to the Banks family and helps them evade grave dangers by taking them on magical, musical adventures.

PG
6.5
2018Comedy131 minPlay
6.3Tomb Raider (2018)

Tomb Raider (2018)

Lara Croft, the fiercely independent daughter of a missing adventurer, must push herself beyond her limits when she finds herself on the island where her father disappeared.

PG-13
6.3
2018Action118 minPlay
7.1Molly’s Game (2017)

Molly’s Game (2017)

Molly Bloom, a young skier and former Olympic hopeful becomes a successful entrepreneur (and a target of an FBI investigation) when she establishes a high-stakes, international poker game.

R
7.1
2017Crime141 minPlay
7.2Wonder Woman (2017)

Wonder Woman (2017)

An Amazon princess comes to the world of Man in the grips of the First World War to confront the forces of evil and bring an end to human conflict.

PG-13
7.2
2017Action141 minPlay