WEB-Rip 7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
8.1Obsession (2026)

Obsession (2026)

After breaking the mysterious "One Wish Willow" to win his crush's heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some desires come at a dark, sinister price.

NR
8.1
2026Horror109 minPlay
7.8Lee Cronin’s The Mummy (2026)

Lee Cronin’s The Mummy (2026)

The young daughter of a journalist disappears into the desert without a trace—eight years later, the broken family is shocked when she is returned to them, as what should be a joyful reunion turns into a living nightmare.

R
7.8
2026Horror133 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Jalan Pulang (2025)

Jalan Pulang (2025)

After her husband's mysterious death, Lastini believes a dark entity is possessing her daughter, Arum. With only five days before Arum's leap-year birthday, Lastini and her two other children journey across Java to seek help from spiritual healers. As the demon's grip tightens, they race against time to save Arum and find their way back home.

NR
5.6
2025Horror97 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Waktu Maghrib 2 (2025)

Waktu Maghrib 2 (2025)

Two decades after the terrifying events in Jatijajar, the evil spirit Jin Ummu Sibyan returns—this time in the village of Giritirto. After a heated argument following a football match, a group of kids unknowingly unleashes the ancient terror with a careless curse at dusk. Possession follows, and the nightmare begins again.

NR
6.5
2025Horror107 minPlay
6.7Nosferatu (2024)

Nosferatu (2024)

A gothic tale of obsession between a haunted young woman and the terrifying vampire infatuated with her, causing untold horror in its wake.

R
6.7
2024Fantasy133 minPlay
6.6Smile 2 (2024)

Smile 2 (2024)

About to embark on a new world tour, global pop sensation Skye Riley begins experiencing increasingly terrifying and inexplicable events. Overwhelmed by the escalating horrors and the pressures of fame, Skye is forced to face her dark past to regain control of her life before it spirals out of control.

R
6.6
2024Horror127 minPlay
7.0Late Night with the Devil (2024)

Late Night with the Devil (2024)

A live broadcast of a late-night talk show in 1977 goes horribly wrong, unleashing evil into the nation's living rooms.

NR
7.0
2024Horror93 minPlay
7.1When Evil Lurks (2023)

When Evil Lurks (2023)

When brothers Pedro and Jimi discover that a demonic infection has been festering in a nearby farmhouse, they attempt to evict the victim from their land. Failing to adhere to the proper rites of exorcism, their reckless actions inadvertently trigger an epidemic of possessions across their rural community.

NR
7.1
2023Horror100 minPlay
5.8The Exorcist: Believer (2023)

The Exorcist: Believer (2023)

Since his wife's death, Victor has raised his daughter Angela alone. After she and her friend return from a three-day disappearance with missing memories, they begin displaying frightening behavior reminiscent of the MacNeil possession fifty years prior.

R
5.8
2023Horror111 minPlay
6.2Dr. Cheon and the Lost Talisman (2023)

Dr. Cheon and the Lost Talisman (2023)

For generations, the eldest son of the village has been the protector, but the current heir, Dr. Cheon, is a fake exorcist who doesn't believe in ghosts. Using his penetrating insight into people's minds, he performs fake exorcisms and resolves cases brought to him. However, Yoo-kyung, a client who can see ghosts, approaches him with an offer too tempting to refuse. With his assistant In-bae, Dr. Cheon heads to Yoo-kyung's house, and gets involved in a series of strange phenomena. As they ...

NR
6.2
2023Action98 minPlay
7.1Talk to Me (2023)

Talk to Me (2023)

When a group of friends discover how to conjure spirits using an embalmed hand, they become hooked on the new thrill, until one of them goes too far and unleashes terrifying supernatural forces.

NR
7.1
2023Horror95 minPlay
6.9The Pope’s Exorcist (2023)

The Pope’s Exorcist (2023)

Father Gabriele Amorth, Chief Exorcist of the Vatican, investigates a young boy's terrifying possession and ends up uncovering a centuries-old conspiracy the Vatican has desperately tried to keep hidden.

R
6.9
2023Horror103 minPlay
5.8The Twin (2022)

The Twin (2022)

Every parent's worst nightmare is just the beginning for Rachel's ordeal as in the aftermath of a tragic accident, she and her husband Anthony decide to move to the other side of the world to focus on their surviving twin son Elliot. What begins as a time of healing and isolation in the Finnish countryside turns into a desperate battle for the very soul of their son as an entity claiming to be his dead twin brother takes over Elliot — setting Rachel on a diabolical journey to unravel the ...

NR
5.8
2022Horror109 minPlay
7.0The Exorcism of God (2022)

The Exorcism of God (2022)

An American priest working in Mexico is considered a saint by many local parishioners. However, due to a botched exorcism, he carries a secret that’s eating him alive until he gets an opportunity to face his demon one final time.

R
7.0
2022Crime98 minPlay
7.2Hereditary (2018)

Hereditary (2018)

Following the death of the Leigh family matriarch, Annie and her children uncover disturbing secrets about their heritage. Their daily lives are not only impacted, but they also become entangled in a chilling fate from which they cannot escape, driving them to the brink of madness.

NR
7.2
2018Horror128 minPlay
6.1Ouija: Origin of Evil (2016)

Ouija: Origin of Evil (2016)

In 1967 Los Angeles, a widowed mother and her two daughters add a new stunt to bolster their séance scam business and unwittingly invite authentic evil into their home. When the youngest daughter is overtaken by the merciless spirit, this small family confronts unthinkable fears to save her and send her possessor back to the other side.

PG-13
6.1
2016Horror99 minPlay
7.4The Wailing (2016)

The Wailing (2016)

A stranger arrives in a little village and soon after a mysterious sickness starts spreading. A policeman is drawn into the incident and is forced to solve the mystery in order to save his daughter.

NR
7.4
2016Horror156 minPlay
7The Witch (2016)

The Witch (2016)

In 1630, a farmer relocates his family to a remote plot of land on the edge of a forest where strange, unsettling things happen. With suspicion and paranoia mounting, each family member's faith, loyalty and love are tested in shocking ways.

NR
7
2016Fantasy92 minPlay
6.5The Taking of Deborah Logan (2014)

The Taking of Deborah Logan (2014)

What starts as a poignant medical documentary about Deborah Logan's descent into Alzheimer's disease and her daughter's struggles as caregiver degenerates into a maddening portrayal of dementia at its most frightening, as hair-raising events begin to plague the family and crew and an unspeakable malevolence threatens to tear the very fabric of sanity from them all.

R
6.5
2014Horror90 minPlay
6.7Insidious: Chapter 2 (2013)

Insidious: Chapter 2 (2013)

The haunted Lambert family seeks to uncover the mysterious childhood secret that has left them dangerously connected to the spirit world.

PG-13
6.7
2013Horror106 minPlay
7.5The Conjuring (2013)

The Conjuring (2013)

Paranormal investigators Ed and Lorraine Warren work to help a family terrorized by a dark presence in their farmhouse. Forced to confront a powerful entity, the Warrens find themselves caught in the most terrifying case of their lives.

R
7.5
2013Horror112 minPlay
6.2This Is the End (2013)

This Is the End (2013)

While attending a party at James Franco's house, Seth Rogen, Jay Baruchel and many other celebrities are faced with the apocalypse.

R
6.2
2013Action106 minPlay
6.0Jennifer’s Body (2009)

Jennifer’s Body (2009)

Jennifer, a gorgeous, seductive cheerleader takes evil to a whole new level after she's possessed by a sinister demon. Now it's up to her best friend to stop Jennifer's reign of terror before it's too late.

R
6.0
2009Comedy107 minPlay