6.3Idiots (2026)

Idiots (2026)

Two rock-bottom drivers transport a wealthy teen to rehab, but their simple job spirals into a chaotic journey of drugs, danger, and crime as their passenger derails their plans.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy100 minPlay
7.2Passenger (2026)

Passenger (2026)

After a young couple witnesses a gruesome highway accident, they soon realize they did not leave the crash scene alone, as a demonic presence called the Passenger that won't stop until it claims them both turns their van life adventure into a nightmare.

R
7.2
2026Horror94 minPlay
6.3500 Miles (2026)

500 Miles (2026)

A broken family is forced to come together when 16-year-old Finn and his livewire younger brother Charlie run away from trouble at home in England to reach their estranged grandfather on Ireland’s stunning and wild west coast.

NR
6.3
2026Drama102 minPlay
6.6One Mile: Chapter One (2026)

One Mile: Chapter One (2026)

After being released from special forces, a father tries to reconnect with his daughter by taking her on a tour of college, but they soon find themselves fighting for more than their lost relationship when a murderous cult pursues them.

R
6.6
2026Action90 minPlay
7.5Nirvanna the Band the Show the Movie (2026)

Nirvanna the Band the Show the Movie (2026)

When their plan to book a show at the Rivoli goes horribly wrong, Matt and Jay accidentally travel back to the year 2008.

NR
7.5
2026Adventure100 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 4: Dawn of the Vampires (2025)

Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 4: Dawn of the Vampires (2025)

A new adventure dawns for Zed and Addison when their summer road trip takes an unexpected detour, landing them in the middle of yet another monster rivalry: Daywalkers vs. Vampires. Tensions flare when Zed and Addison find themselves acting as camp counselors between the two opposing supernatural factions. With the help of Eliza and Willa, they must convince sworn enemies Nova and Victor to try to unite their warring worlds before an even greater threat endangers them all.

G
7.1
2025Adventure86 minPlay
5.4Drive-Away Dolls (2024)

Drive-Away Dolls (2024)

Jamie, an uninhibited free spirit bemoaning yet another breakup with a girlfriend, and her demure friend Marian desperately needs to loosen up. In search of a fresh start, the two embark on an impromptu road trip to Tallahassee, but things quickly go awry when they cross paths with a group of inept criminals along the way.

R
5.4
2024Comedy84 minPlay
6.9Ali Topan (2024)

Ali Topan (2024)

Ali Topan who is a hooligan with a motorbike who always roams the streets. His motivation that needs money for his life makes him ready to do work without much talk. Until he works as a private detective, journalist until he is ready to solve cases.

NR
6.9
2024Action114 minPlay
7.2The Family Plan (2023)

The Family Plan (2023)

Dan Morgan is many things: a devoted husband, a loving father, a celebrated car salesman. He's also a former assassin. And when his past catches up to his present, he's forced to take his unsuspecting family on a road trip unlike any other.

PG-13
7.2
2023Action118 minPlay
6.3A Day and a Half (2023)

A Day and a Half (2023)

In a desperate bid to reunite with his daughter, an armed man bursts into the medical center where his estranged wife works and kidnaps her.

R
6.3
2023Drama96 minPlay
7See You on Venus (2023)

See You on Venus (2023)

Mia and Kyle, two misfit American teens, travel to Spain in search of Mia's birth mother. As the pair road trip through the picturesque cities of Andalusia and fall in love, they discover that the most important question isn't who gave you life, but what you decide to do with it.

NR
7
2023Drama95 minPlay
6.5Crater (2023)

Crater (2023)

After the death of his father, a boy growing up on a lunar mining colony takes a trip to explore a legendary crater, along with his four best friends, prior to being permanently relocated to another planet.

PG
6.5
2023Action104 minPlay
6.9Bones and All (2022)

Bones and All (2022)

Abandoned by her father, a young woman embarks on a thousand-mile odyssey through the backroads of America where she meets a disenfranchised drifter. But despite their best efforts, all roads lead back to their terrifying pasts and to a final stand that will determine whether their love can survive their otherness.

R
6.9
2022Drama131 minPlay
7.1Broker (2022)

Broker (2022)

When a young mother reconsiders abandoning her baby, she discovers a scheme selling foundlings for adoption.

NR
7.1
2022Drama129 minPlay
7.4Drive My Car (2021)

Drive My Car (2021)

Yusuke Kafuku, a stage actor and director, still unable, after two years, to cope with the loss of his beloved wife, accepts to direct Uncle Vanya at a theater festival in Hiroshima. There he meets Misaki, an introverted young woman, appointed to drive his car. In between rides, secrets from the past and heartfelt confessions will be unveiled.

NR
7.4
2021Drama179 minPlay
5.7Coming Home in the Dark (2021)

Coming Home in the Dark (2021)

A school teacher is forced to confront a brutal act from his past when a pair of ruthless drifters takes him and his family on a nightmare road-trip.

NR
5.7
2021Crime93 minPlay
7.2Sonic the Hedgehog (2020)

Sonic the Hedgehog (2020)

Powered with incredible speed, Sonic The Hedgehog embraces his new home on Earth. That is, until Sonic sparks the attention of super-uncool evil genius Dr. Robotnik. Now it’s super-villain vs. super-sonic in an all-out race across the globe to stop Robotnik from using Sonic’s unique power for world domination.

PG
7.2
2020Action99 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.9Zombieland: Double Tap (2019)

Zombieland: Double Tap (2019)

Columbus, Tallahassee, Wichita, and Little Rock move to the American heartland as they face off against evolved zombies, fellow survivors, and the growing pains of the snarky makeshift family.

R
6.9
2019Comedy99 minPlay
8.2Green Book (2018)

Green Book (2018)

Tony Lip, a bouncer in 1962, is hired to drive pianist Don Shirley on a tour through the Deep South in the days when African Americans, forced to find alternate accommodations and services due to segregation laws below the Mason-Dixon Line, relied on a guide called The Negro Motorist Green Book.

PG-13
8.2
2018Comedy130 minPlay
7.8Logan (2017)

Logan (2017)

In the near future, a weary Logan cares for an ailing Professor X in a hideout on the Mexican border. But Logan's attempts to hide from the world and his legacy are upended when a young mutant arrives, pursued by dark forces.

R
7.8
2017Action137 minPlay
7.3Hell or High Water (2016)

Hell or High Water (2016)

A divorced dad and his ex-con brother resort to a desperate scheme in order to save their family's farm in West Texas.

R
7.3
2016Crime102 minPlay
7.8Captain Fantastic (2016)

Captain Fantastic (2016)

Deep in the forests of the Pacific Northwest, a father devoted to raising his six kids with a rigorous physical and intellectual education is forced to leave his paradise and enter the world, beginning a journey that challenges his idea of what it means to be a parent.

R
7.8
2016Comedy119 minPlay
5.9Dirty Grandpa (2016)

Dirty Grandpa (2016)

Jason Kelly is one week away from marrying his boss's uber-controlling daughter, putting him on the fast track for a partnership at the law firm. However, when the straight-laced Jason is tricked into driving his foul-mouthed grandfather, Dick, to Daytona for spring break, his pending nuptials are suddenly in jeopardy. Between riotous frat parties, bar fights, and an epic night of karaoke, Dick is on a quest to live his life to the fullest and bring Jason along for the ride.

R
5.9
2016Comedy102 minPlay
7.7Straight Outta Compton (2015)

Straight Outta Compton (2015)

In 1987, five young men, using brutally honest rhymes and hardcore beats, put their frustration and anger about life in the most dangerous place in America into the most powerful weapon they had: their music. Taking us back to where it all began, Straight Outta Compton tells the true story of how these cultural rebels—armed only with their lyrics, swagger, bravado and raw talent—stood up to the authorities that meant to keep them down and formed the world’s most dangerous group, N.W.A. ...

R
7.7
2015Drama147 minPlay