6.4The Last Kiss (2026)

The Last Kiss (2026)

Laurel always imagined her first kiss would be a fairy tale. Instead, that fantasy turns frightening when she's cursed with an ability to see the death of anyone she kisses. After a vision reveals her crush is doomed to die in a strange murder spree targeting her closest friends, she races to unmask the killer before the mystery becomes a massacre.

NR
6.4
2026Horror97 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.8Onslaught (2026)

Onslaught (2026)

When a rogue squad of genetically engineered super soldiers break loose in the desert, a badass Army sniper must unleash hell to protect her young daughter.

R
5.8
2026Action92 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
WEB-Rip 5.4Her Private Hell (2026)

Her Private Hell (2026)

When a mysterious mist engulfs a futuristic metropolis, unleashing a deadly and elusive entity, a troubled young woman searches for her father. Her quest collides with an American GI on a harrowing odyssey to rescue his daughter from Hell.

R
5.4
2026Horror110 minPlay
6.4Scary Movie (2026)

Scary Movie (2026)

Twenty-six years after outrunning a suspiciously familiar masked killer, the Core Four are back in the killer's crosshairs and no horror movie IP is safe.

R
6.4
2026Comedy96 minPlay
5.6Faces of Death (2026)

Faces of Death (2026)

A moderator on an internet video-sharing platform stumbles across a potential snuff film ring hidden in the depths of the site's content.

R
5.6
2026Crime97 minPlay
6.2Scream 7 (2026)

Scream 7 (2026)

When a new Ghostface killer emerges in the quiet town where Sidney Prescott has built a new life, her darkest fears are realized as her daughter becomes the next target. Determined to protect her family, Sidney must face the horrors of her past to put an end to the bloodshed once and for all.

R
6.2
2026Crime114 minPlay
6.6Psycho Killer (2026)

Psycho Killer (2026)

Following the brutal murder of her husband, a Kansas highway patrol officer sets out on a journey to track down the perpetrator. As the hunt progresses, she comes to realize the man responsible is a sadistic serial killer, and the depth of his mental depravity and his sinister agenda is more twisted than anyone could have imagined.

R
6.6
2026Crime91 minPlay
6.6Black Phone 2 (2025)

Black Phone 2 (2025)

Four years after defeating The Grabber, Finney Blake is struggling with life after captivity. When his younger sister Gwen begins receiving calls in her dreams from the Black Phone and seeing disturbing visions of three boys being stalked at a winter camp, the siblings become determined to solve the mystery and confront a killer who has grown more powerful in death and more significant to them than either could imagine.

R
6.6
2025Horror114 minPlay
6.0The Strangers: Chapter 2 (2025)

The Strangers: Chapter 2 (2025)

After learning that one of their victims, Maya, is still alive, The Strangers return to finish the job. With nowhere to run and no one to trust, Maya soon finds herself in a brutal fight for survival against psychopaths more than willing to kill anyone who stands in their way.

R
6.0
2025Horror98 minPlay
WEB-Rip 5.2The Boy from Below (2025)

The Boy from Below (2025)

On Halloween night, 1997, a masked killer brings slasher films to life in Carpenter Falls. A video store clerk and her friends must survive his deadly game before they’re picked off one by one.

NR
5.2
2025Horror97 minPlay
5.5I Know What You Did Last Summer (2025)

I Know What You Did Last Summer (2025)

When five friends inadvertently cause a deadly car accident, they cover up their involvement and make a pact to keep it a secret rather than face the consequences. A year later, their past comes back to haunt them and they're forced to confront a horrifying truth: someone knows what they did last summer…and is hell-bent on revenge.

R
5.5
2025Horror111 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.0Clown in a Cornfield (2025)

Clown in a Cornfield (2025)

Quinn and her father have just moved to the quiet town of Kettle Springs hoping for a fresh start. Instead, she discovers a fractured community that has fallen on hard times after the treasured Baypen Corn Syrup Factory burned down. As the locals bicker amongst themselves and tensions boil over, a sinister, grinning figure emerges from the cornfields to cleanse the town of its burdens, one bloody victim at a time.

R
6.0
2025Horror96 minPlay
6.2Until Dawn (2025)

Until Dawn (2025)

One year after her sister Melanie mysteriously disappeared, Clover and her friends head into the remote valley where she vanished in search of answers. Exploring an abandoned visitor center, they find themselves stalked by a masked killer and horrifically murdered one by one...only to wake up and find themselves back at the beginning of the same evening.

R
6.2
2025Horror103 minPlay
5.5Hell of a Summer (2025)

Hell of a Summer (2025)

When 24-year-old Jason Hochberg arrives for counsellor weekend at his beloved Camp Pineway, his biggest problem is feeling out of touch with his teenage co-workers. Little does he know; a masked killer has murdered camp owners John and Kathy and is preparing to strike again.

R
5.5
2025Comedy88 minPlay
6.2Heart Eyes (2025)

Heart Eyes (2025)

When the "Heart Eyes Killer" strikes Seattle, a pair of co-workers pulling overtime on Valentine's Day are mistaken for a couple by the elusive couple-hunting killer. Now, they must spend the most romantic night of the year running for their lives.

R
6.2
2025Comedy97 minPlay
6.8Terrifier 3 (2024)

Terrifier 3 (2024)

Five years after surviving Art the Clown's Halloween massacre, Sienna and Jonathan are still struggling to rebuild their shattered lives. As the holiday season approaches, they try to embrace the Christmas spirit and leave the horrors of the past behind. But just when they think they're safe, Art returns, determined to turn their holiday cheer into a new nightmare. The festive season quickly unravels as Art unleashes his twisted brand of terror, proving that no holiday is safe.

NR
6.8
2024Horror125 minPlay
6.2MaXXXine (2024)

MaXXXine (2024)

In 1980s Hollywood, adult film star and aspiring actress Maxine Minx finally gets her big break. But as a mysterious killer stalks the starlets of Hollywood, a trail of blood threatens to reveal her sinister past.

R
6.2
2024Horror103 minPlay
5.6The Strangers: Chapter 1 (2024)

The Strangers: Chapter 1 (2024)

After their car breaks down in an eerie small town, a young couple are forced to spend the night in a remote cabin. Panic ensues as they are terrorized by three masked strangers who strike with no mercy and seemingly no motives.

R
5.6
2024Horror91 minPlay
5.8Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 2 (2024)

Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 2 (2024)

Five months following the murders, Christopher Robin struggles to maintain a regular life while dealing with PTSD. However, deep within the 100-Acre-Wood, a destructive rage grows as Pooh, Piglet, Owl, and Tigger find their home and their lives endangered after their existence is revealed.

NR
5.8
2024Horror93 minPlay
4.7The Train of Death (2024)

The Train of Death (2024)

Newly cancer-free, Purnama heads to a resort getaway. But her train ride quickly turns ghastly as passengers start to vanish—one carriage at a time.

NR
4.7
2024Horror103 minPlay
6.4Thanksgiving (2023)

Thanksgiving (2023)

After a Black Friday riot ends in tragedy, a mysterious Thanksgiving-inspired killer terrorizes Plymouth, Massachusetts - the birthplace of the holiday. Picking off residents one by one, what begins as random revenge killings are soon revealed to be part of a larger, sinister holiday plan.

R
6.4
2023Horror106 minPlay
5It’s a Wonderful Knife (2023)

It’s a Wonderful Knife (2023)

Winnie's life is less than wonderful one year after saving her town from a psychotic killer on Christmas Eve. When she wishes she was never born, she finds herself magically transported to a nightmarish parallel universe. With the murderous maniac now back, she must team up with a misfit to identify the culprit and get back to her own reality.

NR
5
2023Comedy87 minPlay
5.5The Conference (2023)

The Conference (2023)

A ragtag group of public sector employees battle not only their own discord but also a bloodthirsty killer during a seemingly innocuous retreat.

NC-17
5.5
2023Comedy101 minPlay