WEB-Rip 7.6Minions & Monsters (2026)

Minions & Monsters (2026)

This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together to try and save the planet from the mayhem they had just created.

PG
7.6
2026Adventure90 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.4Disclosure Day (2026)

Disclosure Day (2026)

A cybersecurity expert becomes a whistleblower after uncovering secrets about aliens, putting him on the run from a corporation. Meanwhile, a meteorologist experiencing strange phenomena joins forces with him to prove there's life beyond our understanding.

PG-13
7.4
2026Science Fiction146 minPlay
8.6Project Hail Mary (2026)

Project Hail Mary (2026)

Science teacher Ryland Grace wakes up on a spaceship light years from home with no recollection of who he is or how he got there. As his memory returns, he begins to uncover his mission: solve the riddle of the mysterious substance causing the sun to die out. He must call on his scientific knowledge and unorthodox ideas to save everything on Earth from extinction.

PG-13
8.6
2026Adventure157 minPlay
7.6Avatar: Fire and Ash (2025)

Avatar: Fire and Ash (2025)

In the wake of the devastating war against the RDA and the loss of their eldest son, Jake Sully and Neytiri face a new threat on Pandora: the Ash People, a violent and power-hungry Na'vi tribe led by the ruthless Varang. Jake's family must fight for their survival and the future of Pandora in a conflict that pushes them to their emotional and physical limits.

PG-13
7.6
2025Adventure198 minPlay
7.2Bugonia (2025)

Bugonia (2025)

Two conspiracy obsessed young men kidnap the high-powered CEO of a major company, convinced that she is an alien intent on destroying planet Earth.

R
7.2
2025Comedy119 minPlay
6.9Elio (2025)

Elio (2025)

Elio, a space fanatic with an active imagination, finds himself on a cosmic misadventure where he must form new bonds with eccentric alien lifeforms, navigate a crisis of intergalactic proportions and somehow discover who he is truly meant to be.

PG
6.9
2025Adventure98 minPlay
7.1Lilo & Stitch (2025)

Lilo & Stitch (2025)

The wildly funny and touching story of a lonely Hawaiian girl and the fugitive alien who helps to mend her broken family.

PG
7.1
2025Comedy108 minPlay
6.4Elevation (2024)

Elevation (2024)

Post-apocalyptic survivors find refuge in the Rocky Mountains to hide from giant, insect-like creatures that can't live above 8,000 feet. However, when one of them needs life-saving supplies, they risk it all to venture into the danger zone.

R
6.4
2024Action91 minPlay
6.6A Quiet Place: Day One (2024)

A Quiet Place: Day One (2024)

As New York City is invaded by alien creatures who hunt by sound, a woman named Sam fights to survive with her cat.

PG-13
6.6
2024Horror100 minPlay
6.6Spaceman (2024)

Spaceman (2024)

Six months into a solo mission, a lonely astronaut confronts the cracks in his marriage with help from a mysterious creature he discovers on his ship.

R
6.6
2024Adventure108 minPlay
6.7Alienoid: Return to the Future (2024)

Alienoid: Return to the Future (2024)

Ean has a critical mission to return to the future to save everyone. However, she becomes trapped in the distant past while trying to prevent the escape of alien prisoners who are locked up in the bodies of humans. Meanwhile, Muruk, who helps Ean escape various predicaments, is unnerved when he begins sensing the presence of a strange being in his body. Traveling through the centuries, they are trying to prevent the explosion of the haava.

NR
6.7
2024Action122 minPlay
6.4Asteroid City (2023)

Asteroid City (2023)

In an American desert town circa 1955, the itinerary of a Junior Stargazer/Space Cadet convention is spectacularly disrupted by world-changing events.

PG-13
6.4
2023Comedy105 minPlay
7.1Transformers: Rise of the Beasts (2023)

Transformers: Rise of the Beasts (2023)

When a new threat capable of destroying the entire planet emerges, Optimus Prime and the Autobots must team up with a powerful faction known as the Maximals. With the fate of humanity hanging in the balance, humans Noah and Elena will do whatever it takes to help the Transformers as they engage in the ultimate battle to save Earth.

PG-13
7.1
2023Action127 minPlay
7.6Prey (2022)

Prey (2022)

When danger threatens her camp, the fierce and highly skilled Comanche warrior Naru sets out to protect her people. But the prey she stalks turns out to be a highly evolved alien predator with a technically advanced arsenal.

R
7.6
2022Action100 minPlay
6.7Green Lantern: Beware My Power (2022)

Green Lantern: Beware My Power (2022)

Recently discharged Marine sniper John Stewart is at a crossroads in his life, one which is only complicated by receiving an extraterrestrial ring which grants him the powers of the Green Lantern of Earth. Unfortunately, the ring doesn't come with instructions - but it does come with baggage, like a horde of interplanetary killers bent on eliminating every Green Lantern in the universe. Now, with the aid of the light-hearted Green Arrow, Adam Strange and Hawkgirl, this reluctant soldier ...

PG-13
6.7
2022Action88 minPlay
6.8Nope (2022)

Nope (2022)

Residents in a lonely gulch of inland California bear witness to an uncanny, chilling discovery.

R
6.8
2022Horror130 minPlay
6.9Alienoid (2022)

Alienoid (2022)

Gurus in the late Goryeo dynasty try to obtain a fabled, holy sword, and humans in 2022 hunt down an alien prisoner that is locked in a human's body. The two parties cross paths when a time-traveling portal opens up.

NR
6.9
2022Action142 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.3Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 3 (2022)

Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 3 (2022)

Zed and Addison are beginning their final year at Seabrook High in the town that’s become a safe haven for monsters and humans alike. Zed is anticipating an athletic scholarship that will make him the first Zombie to attend college, while Addison is gearing up for Seabrook’s first international cheer-off competition. Then suddenly, extraterrestrial beings appear around Seabrook, provoking something other than friendly competition.

G
7.3
2022Comedy88 minPlay
6.7Eternals (2021)

Eternals (2021)

The Eternals are a team of ancient aliens who have been living on Earth in secret for thousands of years. When an unexpected tragedy forces them out of the shadows, they are forced to reunite against mankind’s most ancient enemy, the Deviants.

PG-13
6.7
2021Action156 minPlay
7.5The Tomorrow War (2021)

The Tomorrow War (2021)

The world is stunned when a group of time travelers arrive from the year 2051 to deliver an urgent message: Thirty years in the future, mankind is losing a global war against a deadly alien species. The only hope for survival is for soldiers and civilians from the present to be transported to the future and join the fight. Among those recruited is high school teacher and family man Dan Forester. Determined to save the world for his young daughter, Dan teams up with a brilliant scientist and ...

PG-13
7.5
2021Action138 minPlay
7.4The Suicide Squad (2021)

The Suicide Squad (2021)

Supervillains Harley Quinn, Bloodsport, Peacemaker and a collection of nutty cons at Belle Reve prison join the super-secret, super-shady Task Force X as they are dropped off at the remote, enemy-infused island of Corto Maltese.

R
7.4
2021Action132 minPlay
7.4A Quiet Place Part II (2021)

A Quiet Place Part II (2021)

Following the events at home, the Abbott family now face the terrors of the outside world. Forced to venture into the unknown, they realize that the creatures that hunt by sound are not the only threats that lurk beyond the sand path.

PG-13
7.4
2021Horror97 minPlay
TV 8.0Superman & Lois (2021)

Superman & Lois (2021)

After years of facing megalomaniacal supervillains, monsters wreaking havoc on Metropolis, and alien invaders intent on wiping out the human race, The Man of Steel aka Clark Kent and Lois Lane come face to face with one of their greatest challenges ever: dealing with all the stress, pressures and complexities that come with being working parents in today's society.

TV-14The CW
8.0
2021Drama44 minPlay
5.9We Can Be Heroes (2020)

We Can Be Heroes (2020)

When alien invaders capture Earth's superheroes, their kids must learn to work together to save their parents - and the planet.

PG
5.9
2020Action97 minPlay